Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - YAM
 JAY, VT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HSK
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 9th   #21/   RJ HAMPSHIRE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 10th   #58   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 11th   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th7th
 12th   #26   COLE VARTY - HON
 EDSON, AB 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 13th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 15th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - SUZ
 YORK, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 16th   #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 17th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th
 18th   #295   ROBERT PULIDO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 20th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th14th
 21st   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 25th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 26th   #11   PATRICK LODS - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 28th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 29th   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 30th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 31st   #736   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd30th
 32nd   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 33rd   #274   DILLON COOK - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 34th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MT. AIRY, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th31st
 35th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 36th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #82   TITAN IMMEL - HON
 ADAIR, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 38th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 39th   #63   MATTHEW TOTH - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 40th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN/WV, WV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #35/   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #120   BRANDON BOOTH - HON
 GORDO, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #491   DAVID DJ MURDEN JR - HON
 COVINGTON, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #95   CLAUDO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - KAW
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #35   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   MARVIN STASER - KAW
 UNION CITY, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #808   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #458   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST COUD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.055 Seconds