Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
65 (10-11) Mod - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - ENZO LOPES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#2 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:30.111 
00.00.000 
1st
02:32.888 
00.00.000 
1st
02:29.729 
00.00.000 
1st
02:29.363 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JACOB BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#524 - KTM
02:04.757 
04.757 
4th
02:30.736 
05.382 
2nd
02:29.659 
02.153 
2nd
02:30.274 
02.698 
2nd
02:29.051 
02.386 
2nd
3rd - LOGAN STOKES
GREER, SC
#70 - KTM
02:08.088 
08.088 
6th
02:33.516 
11.493 
5th
02:33.292 
11.897 
5th
02:31.882 
14.050 
3rd
02:31.881 
16.568 
3rd
4th - BROCK PAPI
MCMURRAY, PA
#144 - KTM
02:04.395 
04.395 
3rd
02:33.114 
07.398 
3rd
02:34.783 
09.293 
4th
02:35.355 
14.919 
4th
02:38.734 
24.290 
4th
5th - CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
#301 - KTM
02:06.754 
06.754 
5th
02:32.469 
09.112 
4th
02:32.278 
08.502 
3rd
02:44.236 
23.009 
5th
02:36.094 
29.740 
5th
6th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
02:10.623 
10.623 
8th
02:37.298 
17.810 
7th
02:34.564 
19.486 
6th
02:36.878 
26.635 
6th
02:37.674 
34.946 
6th
7th - CAMRON MITCHELL
DALLAS, GA
#45 - KTM
02:09.882 
09.882 
7th
02:36.671 
16.442 
6th
02:38.081 
21.635 
7th
02:38.505 
30.411 
7th
02:36.485 
37.533 
7th
8th - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#33 - KAW
02:00.978 
00.978 
2nd
02:47.607 
18.474 
8th
02:52.260 
37.846 
11th
02:31.642 
39.759 
9th
02:31.730 
42.126 
8th
9th - MICHAEL HICKS
FENTON, MO
#460 - COB
02:15.891 
15.891 
11th
02:42.673 
28.453 
11th
02:40.143 
35.708 
10th
02:37.872 
43.851 
10th
02:34.553 
49.041 
9th
10th - KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
#93 - KTM
02:15.891 
15.891 
10th
02:38.703 
24.483 
10th
02:39.422 
31.017 
8th
02:38.224 
39.512 
8th
02:40.734 
50.883 
10th
11th - TANNER WARD
BRIGHT, ON
#84 - COB
02:17.217 
17.217 
13th
02:43.265 
30.371 
12th
02:41.650 
39.133 
12th
02:39.045 
48.449 
12th
02:39.880 
58.966 
11th
12th - DEVIN XINDARIS
COPPERAS COVE, TX
#771 - KTM
02:19.459 
19.459 
14th
02:45.302 
34.650 
13th
02:44.264 
46.026 
13th
02:40.678 
56.975 
13th
02:40.839 
01:08.451 
12th
13th - TOMMY RIOS
SHELBY, NC
#24 - COB
02:16.253 
16.253 
12th
02:58.980 
45.122 
14th
02:48.730 
01:00.964 
14th
02:48.789 
01:20.024 
14th
02:51.573 
01:42.234 
13th
14th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180 - KTM
02:24.533 
24.533 
15th
02:51.435 
45.857 
15th
02:51.080 
01:04.049 
15th
02:53.133 
01:27.453 
15th
02:54.947 
01:53.037 
14th
15th - GABE GUTIERRES
STOW, MA
#49 - KTM
02:37.160 
37.160 
16th
03:09.702 
01:16.751 
16th
03:11.640 
01:55.503 
16th
03:13.919 
02:39.693 
16th
 
16th - JAMIE ASTUDILLO
QUAKERTOWN, PA
#469 - YAM
02:52.054 
52.054 
17th
03:25.746 
01:47.689 
17th
03:29.390 
02:44.191 
17th
03:37.333 
03:51.795 
17th
 
DNF - GARRETT SHARP
BREMEN, GA
#100 - YAM
02:13.579 
13.579 
9th
02:40.261 
23.729 
9th
02:41.951 
32.792 
9th
02:43.632 
46.695 
11th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 1.047 Seconds