Results by Dunlop
Moto 1 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
65 (10-11) Stock - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - JACOB BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#524 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:32.608 
03.270 
2nd
02:34.872 
08.645 
2nd
02:35.635 
12.582 
2nd
02:33.847 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ENZO LOPES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#2 - KTM
02:09.148 
09.148 
5th
02:35.144 
14.954 
5th
02:35.906 
21.363 
4th
02:32.205 
21.870 
3rd
02:37.295 
12.736 
2nd
3rd - CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
#301 - KTM
02:06.186 
06.186 
4th
02:35.604 
12.452 
4th
02:36.937 
19.892 
3rd
02:35.983 
24.177 
4th
02:40.089 
17.837 
3rd
4th - LOGAN STOKES
GREER, SC
#70 - KTM
02:10.976 
10.976 
6th
02:38.896 
20.534 
6th
02:41.119 
32.156 
6th
02:37.246 
37.704 
6th
02:38.258 
29.533 
4th
5th - KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
#93 - KTM
02:04.917 
04.917 
3rd
02:36.799 
12.378 
3rd
02:39.351 
22.232 
5th
02:39.446 
29.980 
5th
02:52.426 
35.977 
5th
6th - CAMRON MITCHELL
DALLAS, GA
#45 - KTM
02:18.347 
18.347 
12th
02:41.230 
30.239 
10th
02:39.122 
39.864 
10th
02:38.661 
46.827 
8th
02:38.967 
39.365 
6th
7th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
02:15.993 
15.993 
9th
02:39.176 
25.831 
9th
02:39.087 
35.421 
8th
02:37.480 
41.203 
7th
02:45.236 
40.010 
7th
8th - DEVIN XINDARIS
COPPERAS COVE, TX
#771 - KTM
02:12.947 
12.947 
7th
02:41.895 
25.504 
8th
02:43.368 
39.375 
9th
02:41.988 
49.665 
9th
02:45.818 
49.054 
8th
9th - GARRETT SHARP
BREMEN, GA
#100 - YAM
02:19.323 
19.323 
14th
02:45.028 
35.013 
11th
02:41.265 
46.781 
11th
02:40.090 
55.173 
10th
02:40.807 
49.551 
9th
10th - TANNER WARD
BRIGHT, ON
#84 - COB
02:18.933 
18.933 
13th
02:46.384 
35.979 
13th
02:41.189 
47.671 
12th
02:39.973 
55.946 
11th
02:41.184 
50.701 
10th
11th - BLAKE ASHLEY
CONYERS, GA
#525 - KTM
02:18.154 
18.154 
11th
02:46.997 
35.813 
12th
02:43.876 
50.192 
13th
02:45.808 
01:04.302 
12th
02:41.531 
59.404 
11th
12th - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#33 - KAW
02:00.929 
00.929 
2nd
02:28.409 
00.00.000 
1st
02:29.497 
00.00.000 
1st
02:31.698 
00.00.000 
1st
03:46.087 
59.658 
12th
13th - MICHAEL HICKS
FENTON, MO
#460 - COB
02:20.529 
20.529 
15th
02:45.683 
36.874 
14th
02:47.470 
54.847 
14th
02:46.138 
01:09.287 
13th
02:42.304 
01:05.162 
13th
14th - TOMMY RIOS
SHELBY, NC
#24 - COB
02:16.626 
16.626 
10th
02:59.547 
46.835 
15th
03:03.887 
01:21.225 
15th
02:52.843 
01:42.370 
14th
02:53.367 
01:49.308 
14th
15th - JOSHUA GIBBS
JESUP, GA
#30 - KTM
03:14.967 
01:14.967 
19th
02:46.696 
01:32.325 
18th
02:46.991 
01:49.819 
17th
02:47.022 
02:05.143 
15th
02:47.561 
02:06.275 
15th
16th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180 - KTM
02:35.629 
35.629 
16th
03:00.508 
01:06.799 
16th
03:02.672 
01:39.974 
16th
03:03.275 
02:11.551 
16th
03:04.827 
02:29.949 
16th
17th - GABE GUTIERRES
STOW, MA
#49 - KTM
02:40.454 
40.454 
18th
03:16.707 
01:27.823 
17th
03:23.362 
02:21.688 
18th
03:25.413 
03:15.403 
17th
 
18th - TAYLOR HILYER
PLEASANT GROOVE, AL
#784 - KTM
02:38.187 
38.187 
17th
06:58.308 
05:07.157 
19th
03:48.702 
06:26.362 
19th
   
DNF - GOODMAN BARE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
#520 - YAM
02:14.283 
14.283 
8th
02:38.389 
23.334 
7th
02:40.823 
34.660 
7th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.108 Seconds