Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
85 (9-11) Stock - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - JUSTIN DUNN
RALEIGH, NC
#45 - YAM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:21.039 
00.00.000 
1st
02:21.172 
00.00.000 
1st
02:19.668 
00.00.000 
1st
02:20.826 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - KAW
02:00.816 
00.816 
2nd
02:21.688 
01.465 
2nd
02:20.771 
01.064 
3rd
02:19.654 
01.050 
2nd
02:20.502 
00.726 
2nd
3rd - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - SUZ
02:04.891 
04.891 
5th
02:23.575 
07.427 
5th
02:23.725 
09.980 
5th
02:22.271 
12.583 
3rd
02:24.148 
15.905 
3rd
4th - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#342 - SUZ
02:01.358 
01.358 
3rd
02:21.233 
01.552 
3rd
02:19.779 
00.159 
2nd
02:45.397 
25.888 
4th
02:29.684 
34.746 
4th
5th - GOODMAN BARE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
#520 - YAM
02:09.857 
09.857 
7th
02:27.826 
16.644 
7th
02:28.502 
23.974 
6th
02:29.162 
33.468 
5th
02:25.903 
38.545 
5th
6th - ENZO LOPES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#92 - KAW
02:10.268 
10.268 
8th
02:29.706 
18.935 
8th
02:27.670 
25.433 
7th
02:28.374 
34.139 
6th
02:25.974 
39.287 
6th
7th - JAYCE PENNINGTON
SALEM, IL
#131 - SUZ
02:10.917 
10.917 
9th
02:38.789 
28.667 
11th
02:24.213 
31.708 
9th
02:26.310 
38.350 
8th
02:22.808 
40.332 
7th
8th - TRISTAN LEWIS
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#735 - SUZ
02:13.626 
13.626 
11th
02:28.545 
21.132 
9th
02:27.126 
27.086 
8th
02:28.592 
36.010 
7th
02:26.310 
41.494 
8th
9th - BLAKE ASHLEY
CONYERS, GA
#525 - SUZ
02:12.401 
12.401 
10th
02:31.654 
23.016 
10th
02:31.726 
33.570 
10th
02:32.591 
46.493 
9th
02:34.274 
59.941 
9th
10th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
02:15.366 
15.366 
12th
02:35.963 
30.290 
12th
02:35.761 
44.879 
11th
02:36.807 
01:02.018 
10th
02:34.736 
01:15.928 
10th
11th - GARRETT SHARP
BREMEN, GA
#100 - YAM
02:21.537 
21.537 
14th
02:35.503 
36.001 
13th
02:35.393 
50.222 
12th
02:35.103 
01:05.657 
11th
02:35.004 
01:19.835 
11th
12th - CODY CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
#44 - YAM
02:23.667 
23.667 
15th
02:38.038 
40.666 
14th
02:37.108 
56.602 
13th
02:38.978 
01:15.912 
12th
03:00.089 
01:55.175 
12th
13th - JUSTIN BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#121 - KAW
02:27.348 
27.348 
16th
02:42.732 
49.041 
15th
02:42.989 
01:10.858 
14th
02:52.769 
01:43.959 
13th
02:49.843 
02:12.976 
13th
14th - WILL CODY
CANTON, NC
#59 - KTM
02:17.507 
17.507 
13th
03:26.890 
01:23.358 
16th
02:41.919 
01:44.105 
15th
02:42.972 
02:07.409 
14th
02:43.438 
02:30.021 
14th
DNF - CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
#71 - YAM
02:03.450 
03.450 
4th
02:20.220 
02.631 
4th
02:20.787 
02.246 
4th
   
DNF - BROCK PAPI
MCMURRAY, PA
#144 - KTM
02:05.244 
05.244 
6th
02:25.126 
09.331 
6th
     
DNF - MICHAEL HICKS
FENTON, MO
#460 - KAW
04:26.350 
02:26.350 
17th
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.293 Seconds