Results by Dunlop
Moto 1 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
85 (9-11) Mod - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#342 - SUZ
02:00.397 
00.397 
2nd
02:27.867 
00.00.000 
1st
02:31.094 
00.00.000 
1st
02:28.345 
00.00.000 
1st
02:26.492 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - KAW
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:30.584 
02.320 
2nd
02:30.154 
01.380 
2nd
02:27.545 
00.580 
2nd
02:26.637 
00.725 
2nd
3rd - JUSTIN DUNN
RALEIGH, NC
#45 - YAM
02:04.182 
04.182 
3rd
02:32.952 
08.870 
3rd
02:33.885 
11.661 
3rd
02:32.838 
16.154 
3rd
02:32.641 
22.303 
3rd
4th - CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
#71 - YAM
02:12.463 
12.463 
6th
02:32.938 
17.137 
5th
02:31.969 
18.012 
4th
02:32.047 
21.714 
4th
02:34.015 
29.237 
4th
5th - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - SUZ
02:09.189 
09.189 
5th
02:34.982 
15.907 
4th
02:35.872 
20.685 
5th
02:33.786 
26.126 
5th
02:35.695 
35.329 
5th
6th - JACOB BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#524 - KAW
02:08.426 
08.426 
4th
02:37.601 
17.763 
6th
02:35.447 
22.116 
6th
02:33.561 
27.332 
6th
02:39.834 
40.674 
6th
7th - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#33 - KAW
02:14.037 
14.037 
7th
02:34.590 
20.363 
7th
02:35.512 
24.781 
7th
02:36.499 
32.935 
7th
02:38.270 
44.713 
7th
8th - JAYCE PENNINGTON
SALEM, IL
#131 - SUZ
02:19.896 
19.896 
10th
02:37.275 
28.907 
10th
02:32.304 
30.117 
9th
02:33.797 
35.569 
8th
02:36.761 
45.838 
8th
9th - GOODMAN BARE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
#520 - YAM
02:16.876 
16.876 
9th
02:34.669 
23.281 
8th
02:37.273 
29.460 
8th
02:42.501 
43.616 
9th
02:42.707 
59.831 
9th
10th - BROCK PAPI
MCMURRAY, PA
#144 - KTM
02:25.883 
25.883 
13th
02:38.209 
35.828 
11th
02:38.529 
43.263 
11th
02:38.220 
53.138 
10th
02:37.139 
01:03.785 
10th
11th - TRISTAN LEWIS
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#735 - SUZ
02:15.793 
15.793 
8th
02:40.103 
27.632 
9th
02:41.672 
38.210 
10th
02:44.464 
54.329 
11th
02:43.477 
01:11.314 
11th
12th - WILL CODY
CANTON, NC
#59 - KTM
02:26.893 
26.893 
14th
02:51.012 
49.641 
14th
02:51.147 
01:09.694 
14th
02:53.779 
01:35.128 
14th
02:52.695 
02:01.331 
12th
13th - JALEK SWOLL
CAIRO, GA
#352 - YAM
02:42.417 
42.417 
17th
02:47.381 
01:01.534 
16th
02:43.152 
01:13.592 
15th
02:42.273 
01:27.520 
13th
03:03.505 
02:04.533 
13th
14th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
02:25.529 
25.529 
12th
02:50.628 
47.893 
13th
02:46.237 
01:03.036 
13th
02:50.091 
01:24.782 
12th
03:15.346 
02:13.636 
14th
15th - JUSTIN BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#121 - KAW
02:36.108 
36.108 
15th
03:03.434 
01:11.278 
17th
03:02.242 
01:42.426 
17th
03:00.164 
02:14.245 
15th
02:56.260 
02:44.013 
15th
16th - GARRETT SHARP
BREMEN, GA
#100 - YAM
02:39.052 
39.052 
16th
02:50.716 
01:01.504 
15th
02:52.930 
01:23.340 
16th
03:58.453 
02:53.448 
16th
 
17th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180 - KTM
03:20.034 
01:20.034 
18th
03:11.961 
02:03.731 
18th
03:07.451 
02:40.088 
18th
03:12.336 
03:24.079 
17th
 
18th - ENZO LOPES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#92 - KAW
02:20.576 
20.576 
11th
02:54.117 
46.429 
12th
02:39.538 
54.873 
12th
06:12.063 
04:38.591 
18th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.145 Seconds