Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
85 (9-11) Mod - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
#71 - YAM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:21.177 
00.00.000 
1st
02:18.809 
00.00.000 
1st
02:21.457 
00.00.000 
1st
02:23.743 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - SUZ
02:04.532 
04.532 
3rd
02:24.397 
07.752 
3rd
02:25.465 
14.408 
3rd
02:25.937 
18.888 
3rd
02:25.301 
20.446 
2nd
3rd - JUSTIN DUNN
RALEIGH, NC
#45 - YAM
02:06.637 
06.637 
5th
02:26.351 
11.811 
4th
02:23.501 
16.503 
4th
02:24.952 
19.998 
4th
02:24.834 
21.089 
3rd
4th - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#342 - SUZ
02:05.079 
05.079 
4th
02:35.105 
19.007 
6th
02:21.547 
21.745 
5th
02:20.283 
20.571 
5th
02:24.561 
21.389 
4th
5th - JAYCE PENNINGTON
SALEM, IL
#131 - SUZ
02:12.192 
12.192 
9th
02:28.083 
19.098 
7th
02:27.189 
27.478 
6th
02:28.957 
34.978 
6th
02:28.154 
39.389 
5th
6th - JACOB BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#524 - KAW
02:12.818 
12.818 
10th
02:29.315 
20.956 
9th
02:30.190 
32.337 
8th
02:26.219 
37.099 
7th
02:29.572 
42.928 
6th
7th - TRISTAN LEWIS
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#735 - SUZ
02:11.697 
11.697 
8th
02:31.800 
22.320 
10th
02:32.249 
35.760 
10th
02:33.705 
48.008 
9th
02:32.572 
56.837 
7th
8th - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - KAW
02:03.555 
03.555 
2nd
02:19.802 
02.180 
2nd
02:19.231 
02.602 
2nd
02:37.067 
18.212 
2nd
03:04.467 
58.936 
8th
9th - GOODMAN BARE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
#520 - YAM
02:11.164 
11.164 
7th
02:30.251 
20.238 
8th
02:31.414 
32.843 
9th
02:29.704 
41.090 
8th
02:42.238 
59.585 
9th
10th - BROCK PAPI
MCMURRAY, PA
#144 - KTM
02:09.289 
09.289 
6th
02:30.311 
18.423 
5th
02:29.614 
29.228 
7th
02:45.704 
53.475 
10th
02:30.220 
59.952 
10th
11th - JALEK SWOLL
CAIRO, GA
#352 - YAM
02:18.500 
18.500 
12th
02:34.272 
31.595 
12th
02:31.759 
44.545 
11th
02:32.669 
55.757 
11th
02:33.000 
01:05.014 
11th
12th - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#33 - KAW
02:34.490 
34.490 
18th
02:30.371 
43.684 
16th
02:30.645 
55.520 
15th
02:29.037 
01:03.100 
13th
02:28.912 
01:08.269 
12th
13th - KYLER GODWIN
VALLEY GRANDE, AL
#89 - KTM
02:17.589 
17.589 
11th
02:34.389 
30.801 
11th
02:34.240 
46.232 
12th
02:37.215 
01:01.990 
12th
02:34.873 
01:13.120 
13th
14th - MICHAEL HICKS
FENTON, MO
#460 - KAW
02:20.780 
20.780 
14th
02:38.581 
38.184 
15th
02:35.853 
55.228 
14th
02:36.766 
01:10.537 
14th
02:36.507 
01:23.301 
14th
15th - WILL CODY
CANTON, NC
#59 - KTM
02:20.111 
20.111 
13th
02:37.774 
36.708 
13th
02:36.895 
54.794 
13th
02:38.021 
01:11.358 
15th
02:38.067 
01:25.682 
15th
16th - JUSTIN BEAUDOIN
LANESBORO, MA
#121 - KAW
02:29.490 
29.490 
16th
02:48.859 
57.172 
17th
02:51.056 
01:29.419 
17th
02:52.843 
02:00.805 
16th
02:58.860 
02:35.922 
16th
17th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180 - KTM
02:34.403 
34.403 
17th
02:56.765 
01:09.991 
18th
02:55.702 
01:46.884 
18th
02:53.615 
02:19.042 
17th
02:54.055 
02:49.354 
17th
DNF - GARRETT SHARP
BREMEN, GA
#100 - YAM
02:22.368 
22.368 
15th
02:35.962 
37.153 
14th
02:58.934 
01:17.278 
16th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 3.293 Seconds