Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
Jr Mini (9-13) - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
#28 - SUZ
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.252 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.611 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.937 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.542 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - DONNY BROWN
SIGNAL MTN, TN
#381 - KTM
02:01.306 
01.306 
2nd
02:12.529 
01.583 
2nd
02:12.819 
01.791 
2nd
02:12.499 
01.353 
2nd
02:14.773 
03.584 
2nd
3rd - JOEY CROWN
METAMORA, MI
#35 - SUZ
02:02.986 
02.986 
3rd
02:18.114 
08.848 
3rd
02:18.146 
14.383 
3rd
02:17.128 
18.574 
3rd
02:18.338 
24.370 
3rd
4th - MITCHELL HARRISON
BRIGHTON, MI
#29 - KAW
02:07.656 
07.656 
6th
02:20.400 
15.804 
5th
02:19.128 
22.321 
5th
02:18.472 
27.856 
5th
02:19.148 
34.462 
4th
5th - TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
#16 - YAM
02:09.820 
09.820 
8th
02:19.478 
17.046 
6th
02:19.044 
23.479 
6th
02:18.968 
29.510 
6th
02:17.790 
34.758 
5th
6th - TOMMY MAXEY
BLOOMINGDALE, GA
#00 - SUZ
02:11.224 
11.224 
11th
02:20.181 
19.153 
9th
02:19.223 
25.765 
7th
02:19.219 
32.047 
7th
02:20.013 
39.518 
6th
7th - BRANDON HARTRANFT
BRICK, NJ
#40 - SUZ
02:10.968 
10.968 
10th
02:21.799 
20.515 
10th
02:20.221 
28.125 
10th
02:20.607 
35.795 
9th
02:18.405 
41.658 
7th
8th - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - SUZ
02:07.172 
07.172 
5th
02:22.142 
17.062 
7th
02:22.816 
27.267 
9th
02:20.711 
35.041 
8th
02:22.088 
44.587 
8th
9th - CARTER STEPHENSON
ROLLA, MO
#24 - YAM
02:04.813 
04.813 
4th
02:19.312 
11.873 
4th
02:20.550 
19.812 
4th
02:20.508 
27.383 
4th
02:33.539 
48.380 
9th
10th - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - KAW
02:15.462 
15.462 
17th
02:23.065 
26.275 
16th
02:21.197 
34.861 
14th
02:20.430 
42.354 
10th
02:18.924 
48.736 
10th
11th - PETER DAVIS IV
CAIRO, GA
#151 - SUZ
02:08.573 
08.573 
7th
02:25.306 
21.627 
11th
02:24.075 
33.091 
11th
02:26.063 
46.217 
12th
02:24.689 
58.364 
11th
12th - JOSEPH BALKOVIC
CAMP HILL, PA
#78 - SUZ
02:10.600 
10.600 
9th
02:19.923 
18.271 
8th
02:20.957 
26.617 
8th
02:31.591 
45.271 
11th
02:27.109 
59.838 
12th
13th - BENNETT MANTOOTH
DANVILLE, VA
#48 - YAM
02:15.106 
15.106 
16th
02:22.756 
25.610 
15th
02:24.442 
37.441 
15th
02:22.994 
47.498 
14th
02:25.420 
01:00.376 
13th
14th - BLAKE ROTHENSTINE
ALABASTER, AL
#67 - KAW
02:12.112 
12.112 
12th
02:22.375 
22.235 
12th
02:23.694 
33.318 
12th
02:26.196 
46.577 
13th
02:28.326 
01:02.361 
14th
15th - JAYCE PENNINGTON
SALEM, IL
#131 - SUZ
02:16.870 
16.870 
19th
02:25.808 
30.426 
18th
02:26.081 
43.896 
17th
02:24.899 
55.858 
17th
02:25.204 
01:08.520 
15th
16th - CODY NEECE
ABINGDON, VA
#677 - KTM
02:14.833 
14.833 
15th
02:26.800 
29.381 
17th
02:25.712 
42.482 
16th
02:25.829 
55.374 
16th
02:32.513 
01:15.345 
16th
17th - TREVOR DUNN
MOBILE, AL
#213 - KAW
02:16.329 
16.329 
18th
02:28.285 
32.362 
19th
02:28.327 
48.078 
18th
02:27.807 
01:02.948 
18th
02:28.064 
01:18.470 
17th
18th - TRISTAN LEWIS
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#735 - SUZ
02:18.253 
18.253 
20th
02:29.266 
35.267 
20th
02:28.109 
50.765 
19th
02:27.958 
01:05.786 
19th
02:29.207 
01:22.451 
18th
19th - AUSTIN WINSLOW
ST COUD, FL
#10 - KAW
02:14.544 
14.544 
14th
02:22.519 
24.811 
14th
02:46.203 
58.403 
22nd
02:29.483 
01:14.949 
22nd
02:29.641 
01:32.048 
19th
20th - JOSHUA GUFFEY
BAINBRIDGE, GA
#98 - KTM
02:19.825 
19.825 
22nd
02:28.190 
35.763 
21st
02:28.303 
51.455 
20th
02:29.867 
01:08.385 
20th
02:36.683 
01:32.526 
20th
21st - RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
#38 - KAW
02:24.146 
24.146 
25th
02:32.629 
44.523 
24th
02:29.698 
01:01.610 
23rd
02:27.983 
01:16.656 
23rd
02:29.097 
01:33.211 
21st
22nd - JUSTIN DUNN
RALEIGH, NC
#45 - YAM
02:13.726 
13.726 
13th
02:22.156 
23.630 
13th
02:23.551 
34.570 
13th
02:27.658 
49.291 
15th
03:00.277 
01:37.026 
22nd
23rd - HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
#172 - SUZ
02:21.562 
21.562 
23rd
02:33.519 
42.829 
23rd
02:32.626 
01:02.844 
24th
02:32.678 
01:22.585 
24th
02:33.852 
01:43.895 
23rd
24th - JOSHUA LEININGER
MOORESVILLE, NC
#425 - YAM
02:22.098 
22.098 
24th
02:35.258 
45.104 
25th
02:38.657 
01:11.150 
26th
02:32.396 
01:30.609 
26th
02:31.118 
01:49.185 
24th
25th - KAITLYN MORROW
HOUSTON, TX
#65 - YAM
02:24.234 
24.234 
26th
02:35.011 
46.993 
26th
02:35.791 
01:10.173 
25th
02:32.301 
01:29.537 
25th
02:33.106 
01:50.101 
25th
26th - DAYTON HENDRIX
EAGLEVILLE, TN
#99 - KAW
02:53.847 
53.847 
28th
03:29.339 
02:10.934 
28th
04:29.294 
04:27.617 
27th
   
DNF - BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
#27 - KAW
02:26.961 
26.961 
27th
02:41.042 
55.751 
27th
     
DNF - RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#222 - SUZ
02:19.090 
19.090 
21st
02:31.297 
38.135 
22nd
02:31.153 
56.677 
21st
02:30.100 
01:13.840 
21st
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.081 Seconds