Results by Dunlop
Moto 1 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
CAIRO, GA
#67 - YAM
02:02.500 
02.500 
3rd
02:07.070 
04.037 
3rd
02:08.159 
06.044 
3rd
02:06.821 
00.00.000 
1st
02:08.557 
00.00.000 
1st
02:10.138 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JACE OWEN
CHARLESTON, IL
#401 - SUZ
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:05.533 
00.00.000 
1st
02:06.152 
00.00.000 
1st
02:17.887 
05.022 
4th
02:08.273 
04.738 
2nd
02:11.181 
05.781 
2nd
3rd - DAKOTA ALIX
JAY, VT
#37 - YAM
02:01.575 
01.575 
2nd
02:07.373 
03.415 
2nd
02:08.189 
05.452 
2nd
02:08.966 
01.553 
2nd
02:12.981 
05.977 
3rd
02:10.576 
06.415 
3rd
4th - ADAM CIANCIARULO
PORT ORANGE, FL
#92 - KAW
02:05.797 
05.797 
6th
02:07.912 
08.176 
6th
02:08.447 
10.471 
6th
02:08.892 
06.498 
5th
02:09.604 
07.545 
4th
02:09.099 
06.506 
4th
5th - SHANE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
#36 - KTM
02:03.464 
03.464 
4th
02:07.726 
05.657 
4th
02:07.891 
07.396 
4th
02:08.858 
03.389 
3rd
02:13.564 
08.396 
5th
02:12.751 
11.009 
5th
6th - JAREK BALKOVIC
CAMP HILL, PA
#23 - YAM
02:03.881 
03.881 
5th
02:08.614 
06.962 
5th
02:09.204 
10.014 
5th
02:11.675 
08.824 
6th
02:11.588 
11.855 
6th
02:11.826 
13.543 
6th
7th - NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
#707 - KAW
02:10.255 
10.255 
8th
02:08.563 
13.285 
7th
02:10.262 
17.395 
7th
02:09.780 
14.310 
7th
02:09.091 
14.844 
7th
02:09.184 
13.890 
7th
8th - CLAUDO LEOCATA
CAIRO, GA
#95 - YAM
02:20.244 
20.244 
19th
02:10.625 
25.336 
13th
02:10.735 
29.919 
12th
02:12.267 
29.321 
9th
02:10.467 
31.231 
9th
02:10.262 
31.355 
8th
9th - PAUL COATES
CAIRO, GA
#77 - YAM
02:13.350 
13.350 
11th
02:12.064 
19.881 
9th
02:11.585 
25.314 
9th
02:17.992 
30.441 
10th
02:12.530 
34.414 
11th
02:12.684 
36.960 
9th
10th - DANIEL BAKER
CRITTENDEN, KY
#431 - HON
02:11.376 
11.376 
9th
02:12.391 
18.234 
8th
02:12.722 
24.804 
8th
02:12.891 
24.830 
8th
02:13.684 
29.957 
8th
02:18.520 
38.339 
10th
11th - BRYAN TURPIN
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#817 - KAW
02:07.940 
07.940 
7th
02:17.689 
20.096 
10th
02:13.958 
27.902 
10th
02:16.042 
31.079 
11th
02:13.953 
36.475 
12th
02:12.063 
38.400 
11th
12th - COLTON FORD
CARTERSVILLE, GA
#12 - KTM
02:30.078 
30.078 
27th
02:09.705 
34.250 
20th
02:09.434 
37.532 
16th
02:06.907 
31.574 
12th
02:08.772 
31.789 
10th
02:17.321 
38.972 
12th
13th - JOSH MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#242 - SUZ
02:14.554 
14.554 
12th
02:13.601 
22.622 
11th
02:13.217 
29.687 
11th
02:20.152 
36.974 
14th
02:15.665 
44.082 
13th
02:15.373 
49.317 
13th
14th - AARON LEININGER
MOORESVILLE, NC
#195 - YAM
02:11.629 
11.629 
10th
02:17.000 
23.096 
12th
02:18.925 
35.869 
14th
02:16.514 
39.518 
15th
02:15.238 
46.199 
14th
02:18.588 
54.649 
14th
15th - KODY KUYKENDALL
FRANKLINVILLE, NC
#321 - YAM
02:19.216 
19.216 
17th
02:15.208 
28.891 
16th
02:13.930 
36.669 
15th
02:16.195 
39.999 
16th
02:15.922 
47.364 
15th
02:19.090 
56.316 
15th
16th - COLE VARTY
EDSON, AB
#26 - HON
02:17.590 
17.590 
16th
02:24.310 
36.367 
23rd
02:14.592 
44.807 
19th
02:14.137 
46.079 
18th
02:14.917 
52.439 
16th
02:16.353 
58.654 
16th
17th - TITAN IMMEL
ADAIR, IA
#82 - HON
02:16.702 
16.702 
15th
02:19.543 
30.712 
18th
02:17.586 
42.146 
18th
02:17.276 
46.557 
19th
02:18.718 
56.718 
17th
02:20.319 
01:06.899 
17th
18th - CODY CORNWELL
YORK, SC
#696 - SUZ
02:24.629 
24.629 
24th
02:20.000 
39.096 
25th
02:20.098 
53.042 
22nd
02:16.902 
57.079 
21st
02:18.000 
01:06.522 
20th
02:12.000 
01:08.384 
18th
19th - JOSHUA OSBY
VALPARAISO, IN
#787 - SUZ
02:16.675 
16.675 
14th
02:16.221 
27.363 
15th
02:16.947 
38.158 
17th
02:16.384 
41.677 
17th
02:31.153 
01:04.273 
18th
02:20.051 
01:14.186 
19th
20th - NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
#14 - YAM
02:41.300 
41.300 
32nd
02:14.098 
49.865 
29th
02:18.439 
01:02.152 
24th
02:13.658 
01:02.945 
22nd
02:16.188 
01:10.576 
21st
02:16.104 
01:16.542 
20th
21st - TAYLOR PERRY
INEZ, KY
#17 - KAW
02:15.808 
15.808 
13th
02:15.882 
26.157 
14th
02:15.091 
35.096 
13th
02:13.921 
36.152 
13th
02:45.960 
01:13.555 
22nd
02:15.013 
01:18.430 
21st
22nd - DERRICK BOYD
WILLOW HILL, IL
#808 - YAM
02:19.414 
19.414 
18th
02:18.653 
32.534 
19th
02:21.264 
47.646 
20th
02:18.269 
53.050 
20th
02:20.040 
01:04.533 
19th
02:26.109 
01:20.504 
22nd
23rd - KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
#641 - KTM
02:24.215 
24.215 
23rd
02:18.863 
37.545 
24th
02:18.306 
49.699 
21st
02:38.617 
01:15.451 
25th
02:15.945 
01:22.839 
24th
02:19.044 
01:31.745 
23rd
24th - PATRICK LODS
MOBILE, AL
#11 - KTM
02:22.988 
22.988 
22nd
02:18.467 
35.922 
22nd
02:39.076 
01:08.846 
27th
02:20.909 
01:16.890 
26th
02:18.121 
01:26.454 
25th
02:18.683 
01:34.999 
24th
25th - DEAN SPANGLER
CORONA, CA
#255 - YAM
02:22.521 
22.521 
21st
02:17.356 
34.344 
21st
02:46.466 
01:14.658 
28th
02:17.384 
01:19.177 
28th
02:18.385 
01:29.005 
27th
02:20.162 
01:39.029 
25th
26th - LORENZO LOCURCIO
MIAMI, FL
#830 - SUZ
02:20.629 
20.629 
20th
02:14.533 
29.629 
17th
02:54.842 
01:18.319 
30th
02:18.890 
01:24.344 
29th
02:19.735 
01:35.522 
29th
02:18.421 
01:43.805 
26th
27th - TREVOR TATE
GREENBRIER, TN
#821 - KAW
02:26.629 
26.629 
25th
02:20.713 
41.809 
26th
02:25.478 
01:01.135 
23rd
02:22.558 
01:10.828 
24th
02:25.646 
01:27.917 
26th
02:27.060 
01:44.839 
27th
28th - ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
#547 - KAW
02:29.925 
29.925 
26th
02:19.177 
43.569 
27th
02:29.323 
01:06.740 
26th
02:23.673 
01:17.548 
27th
02:22.574 
01:31.565 
28th
02:26.957 
01:48.384 
28th
29th - TYLER KRISMAN
PINE GROVE, CA
#327 - YAM
02:40.777 
40.777 
30th
02:24.466 
59.710 
31st
02:23.891 
01:17.449 
29th
02:22.214 
01:26.798 
30th
02:22.392 
01:40.633 
30th
02:28.654 
01:59.149 
29th
30th - BRADFORD YOUNG
DELRAY BEACH, FL
#124 - KAW
02:34.119 
34.119 
29th
02:18.967 
47.553 
28th
02:21.797 
01:03.198 
25th
02:19.132 
01:09.465 
23rd
02:20.786 
01:21.694 
23rd
03:20.949 
02:32.505 
30th
31st - BRYSON TAYLOR
COCOA, FL
#21 - SUZ
03:10.372 
01:10.372 
35th
02:14.375 
01:19.214 
33rd
02:44.229 
01:57.291 
33rd
02:21.195 
02:05.621 
32nd
02:24.361 
02:21.425 
31st
 
32nd - JACK DAVIS
HUNTSVILLE, AL
#97 - KTM
02:43.396 
43.396 
33rd
02:40.628 
01:18.491 
32nd
02:36.514 
01:48.853 
32nd
02:37.485 
02:13.473 
33rd
02:48.221 
02:53.137 
32nd
 
33rd - TYLER BEENE
CHICKAMAUGA, GA
#767 - SUZ
03:07.555 
01:07.555 
34th
02:31.738 
01:33.760 
35th
02:33.161 
02:00.769 
34th
02:44.332 
02:32.236 
34th
02:32.892 
02:56.571 
33rd
 
34th - WESLEY DELANEY
DUNCANVILLE, AL
#40 - YAM
02:41.123 
41.123 
31st
02:51.345 
01:26.935 
34th
03:18.233 
02:39.016 
35th
03:05.134 
03:31.285 
35th
02:50.986 
04:13.714 
34th
 
DNF - AARON CLARKE
ROSWELL, GA
#114 - SUZ
02:31.270 
31.270 
28th
02:31.353 
57.090 
30th
02:32.464 
01:23.402 
31st
02:32.001 
01:42.538 
31st
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.085 Seconds