Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
#707 - KAW
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:06.155 
00.00.000 
1st
02:08.198 
00.00.000 
1st
02:09.300 
00.00.000 
1st
02:09.529 
00.00.000 
1st
02:09.163 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - COLTON FORD
CARTERSVILLE, GA
#12 - KTM
02:06.211 
06.211 
5th
02:07.897 
07.953 
4th
02:06.998 
06.753 
3rd
02:07.000 
04.453 
2nd
02:08.970 
03.894 
2nd
02:10.643 
05.374 
2nd
3rd - DAKOTA ALIX
JAY, VT
#37 - YAM
02:02.232 
02.232 
2nd
02:08.934 
05.011 
2nd
02:09.318 
06.131 
2nd
02:09.184 
06.015 
3rd
02:09.990 
06.476 
3rd
02:11.014 
08.327 
3rd
4th - HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
CAIRO, GA
#67 - YAM
02:09.074 
09.074 
8th
02:07.068 
09.987 
5th
02:08.126 
09.915 
5th
02:08.963 
09.578 
4th
02:09.222 
09.271 
4th
02:10.269 
10.377 
4th
5th - SHANE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
#36 - KTM
02:09.745 
09.745 
10th
02:07.829 
11.419 
7th
02:07.782 
11.003 
6th
02:09.859 
11.562 
5th
02:11.264 
13.297 
5th
02:12.651 
16.785 
5th
6th - JAREK BALKOVIC
CAMP HILL, PA
#23 - YAM
02:04.676 
04.676 
3rd
02:08.945 
07.466 
3rd
02:09.846 
09.114 
4th
02:12.627 
12.441 
6th
02:14.035 
16.947 
6th
02:13.977 
21.761 
6th
7th - CADE CLASON
MEDINA, OH
#52 - KTM
02:07.285 
07.285 
6th
02:09.468 
10.598 
6th
02:12.023 
14.423 
7th
02:11.219 
16.342 
7th
02:12.041 
18.854 
7th
02:13.412 
23.103 
7th
8th - JACE OWEN
CHARLESTON, IL
#401 - SUZ
02:13.260 
13.260 
15th
02:10.001 
17.106 
10th
02:08.098 
17.006 
8th
02:10.823 
18.529 
8th
02:13.047 
22.047 
8th
02:15.770 
28.654 
8th
9th - PAUL COATES
CAIRO, GA
#77 - YAM
02:11.887 
11.887 
12th
02:12.182 
17.914 
11th
02:11.502 
21.218 
10th
02:11.894 
23.812 
10th
02:11.637 
25.920 
9th
02:13.020 
29.777 
9th
10th - BRYAN TURPIN
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#817 - KAW
02:08.614 
08.614 
7th
02:12.039 
14.498 
8th
02:13.115 
19.415 
9th
02:13.404 
23.519 
9th
02:13.474 
27.464 
10th
02:14.567 
32.868 
10th
11th - JOSH MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#242 - SUZ
02:12.977 
12.977 
14th
02:13.956 
20.778 
14th
02:13.426 
26.006 
13th
02:12.904 
29.610 
11th
02:12.572 
32.653 
11th
02:17.427 
40.917 
11th
12th - TAYLOR PERRY
INEZ, KY
#17 - KAW
02:09.257 
09.257 
9th
02:13.487 
16.589 
9th
02:15.099 
23.490 
11th
02:15.796 
29.986 
12th
02:15.002 
35.459 
12th
02:18.305 
44.601 
12th
13th - CODY CORNWELL
YORK, SC
#696 - SUZ
02:10.669 
10.669 
11th
02:15.689 
20.203 
13th
02:13.289 
25.294 
12th
02:16.167 
32.161 
14th
02:16.163 
38.795 
13th
02:15.989 
45.621 
13th
14th - AARON LEININGER
MOORESVILLE, NC
#195 - YAM
02:15.018 
15.018 
16th
02:13.837 
22.700 
15th
02:14.809 
29.311 
14th
02:15.062 
35.073 
15th
02:15.842 
41.386 
14th
02:16.536 
48.759 
14th
15th - COLE VARTY
EDSON, AB
#26 - HON
02:16.297 
16.297 
17th
02:14.891 
25.033 
16th
02:14.398 
31.233 
16th
02:14.051 
35.984 
16th
02:16.319 
42.774 
15th
02:15.928 
49.539 
15th
16th - LORENZO LOCURCIO
MIAMI, FL
#830 - SUZ
02:18.563 
18.563 
20th
02:15.512 
27.920 
19th
02:13.919 
33.641 
17th
02:14.093 
38.434 
17th
02:16.041 
44.946 
16th
02:16.938 
52.721 
16th
17th - PATRICK LODS
MOBILE, AL
#11 - KTM
02:17.159 
17.159 
18th
02:15.257 
26.261 
17th
02:19.439 
37.502 
20th
02:17.305 
45.507 
19th
02:16.727 
52.705 
17th
02:15.037 
58.579 
17th
18th - NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
#14 - YAM
02:19.552 
19.552 
22nd
02:17.392 
30.789 
21st
02:15.024 
37.615 
21st
02:17.722 
46.037 
20th
02:17.139 
53.647 
19th
02:17.060 
01:01.544 
18th
19th - ADAM CIANCIARULO
PORT ORANGE, FL
#92 - KAW
02:05.835 
05.835 
4th
02:47.391 
47.071 
26th
02:10.985 
49.858 
26th
02:14.916 
55.474 
25th
02:12.141 
58.086 
21st
02:13.023 
01:01.946 
19th
20th - BRYSON TAYLOR
COCOA, FL
#21 - SUZ
02:29.607 
29.607 
27th
02:13.753 
37.205 
25th
02:15.811 
44.818 
23rd
02:14.800 
50.318 
22nd
02:16.107 
56.896 
20th
02:16.091 
01:03.824 
20th
21st - ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
#547 - KAW
02:21.357 
21.357 
24th
02:18.641 
33.843 
23rd
02:19.858 
45.503 
25th
02:18.645 
54.848 
24th
02:17.783 
01:03.102 
22nd
02:18.119 
01:12.058 
21st
22nd - DEAN SPANGLER
CORONA, CA
#255 - YAM
02:21.966 
21.966 
25th
02:18.957 
34.768 
24th
02:16.255 
42.825 
22nd
02:18.902 
52.427 
23rd
02:20.639 
01:03.537 
23rd
02:19.019 
01:13.393 
22nd
23rd - TITAN IMMEL
ADAIR, IA
#82 - HON
02:17.674 
17.674 
19th
02:15.626 
27.145 
18th
02:17.260 
36.207 
18th
02:16.568 
43.475 
18th
02:18.910 
52.856 
18th
02:32.196 
01:15.889 
23rd
24th - TYLER KRISMAN
PINE GROVE, CA
#327 - YAM
02:19.892 
19.892 
23rd
02:19.251 
32.988 
22nd
02:20.471 
45.261 
24th
02:20.658 
56.619 
26th
02:21.508 
01:08.598 
24th
02:32.421 
01:31.856 
24th
25th - AARON CLARKE
ROSWELL, GA
#114 - SUZ
02:27.125 
27.125 
26th
02:32.749 
53.719 
27th
02:34.102 
01:19.623 
27th
02:31.595 
01:41.918 
27th
02:32.869 
02:05.258 
25th
02:36.156 
02:32.251 
25th
26th - TYLER BEENE
CHICKAMAUGA, GA
#767 - SUZ
02:34.667 
34.667 
29th
02:34.438 
01:02.950 
28th
02:33.475 
01:28.227 
28th
02:31.333 
01:50.260 
28th
02:32.925 
02:13.656 
26th
 
27th - WESLEY DELANEY
DUNCANVILLE, AL
#40 - YAM
02:34.300 
34.300 
28th
02:40.804 
01:08.949 
29th
02:40.045 
01:40.796 
29th
02:37.956 
02:09.452 
29th
02:43.673 
02:43.596 
27th
 
28th - JACK DAVIS
HUNTSVILLE, AL
#97 - KTM
02:36.382 
36.382 
30th
02:40.102 
01:10.329 
30th
02:39.941 
01:42.072 
30th
02:38.404 
02:11.176 
30th
02:42.900 
02:44.547 
28th
 
29th - KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
#641 - KTM
02:19.289 
19.289 
21st
02:16.095 
29.229 
20th
02:15.496 
36.527 
19th
02:18.833 
46.060 
21st
04:28.595 
03:05.126 
29th
 
DNF - DANIEL BAKER
CRITTENDEN, KY
#431 - HON
02:12.254 
12.254 
13th
02:12.230 
18.329 
12th
02:19.330 
29.461 
15th
02:10.657 
30.818 
13th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.085 Seconds