Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 35 33 False False Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 14 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB - - 1 1 1 GUYTON ELIJAH 60 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed CULLMAN AL HON - - 2 2 2 WHITE KAMERON 42 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed HARTSELLE AL HON - - 3 3 3 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed WAYNESBORO PA COB - - DNS DNS DNS KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft WAYNESBORO PA COB - - 1 1 1 TURNER ANDREW 4 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft DALLAS GA YAM - - 2 2 2 COOPER REED 17 51 (4-6) Stock COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB - - 3 1 1 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock WAYNESBORO PA COB - - 2 2 2 MANN ALEXANDER 25 51 (4-6) Stock VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 4 3 3 MILAM SETH 306 51 (4-6) Stock DE BERRY TX COB - - 5 4 4 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 51 (4-6) Stock MIAMI FL KTM - - 7 6 5 JONES AXL 77 51 (4-6) Stock ELLAVILLE GA KTM - - 6 8 6 BRASWELL CADEN 222 51 (4-6) Stock LITTLE RIVER SC COB - - 10 5 7 HUNT HAYDEN 92 51 (4-6) Stock LAURELVILLE OH COB - - 9 7 8 KRISCH EWAN 109 51 (4-6) Stock SANDWICH IL COB - - 8 11 9 GIBSON TREY 738 51 (4-6) Stock WANATAH IN COB - - 12 9 10 HOGAN KADEN 171 51 (4-6) Stock MARYSVILLE OH COB - - 11 10 11 STEWART III GREGORY 311 51 (4-6) Stock ELKHART IN COB - - 13 12 12 TURNER ANDREW 4 51 (4-6) Stock DALLAS GA COB - - 14 13 13 GUYTON ELIJAH 60 51 (4-6) Stock CULLMAN AL POL - - 15 14 14 WHITE KAMERON 42 51 (4-6) Stock HARTSELLE AL COB - - 16 16 15 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-6) Stock BAKERSFIELD CA COB - - 1 DNS 16 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 51 (4-6) Stock QUAKERTOWN PA COB - - DNS 15 17 MCCOY JAELON 512 51 (4-6) Stock TROY OH COB - - 17 DNS 18 MANN ETHAN 52 51 (7-8) Stock VANCOUVER WA MET - - 1 1 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 51 (7-8) Stock CARLISLE PA COB - - 4 2 2 KESSLER JACE 51 51 (7-8) Stock EAGLE MI MET - - 3 4 3 LINVILLE GAGE 402 51 (7-8) Stock CORDELE GA COB - - 5 5 4 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 51 (7-8) Stock HANOVER MA Unk - - 6 7 5 HARDWICK LAWSON 95 51 (7-8) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO COB - - 13 3 6 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 51 (7-8) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 11 6 7 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 51 (7-8) Stock MURRELLS INLET SC COB - - 8 9 8 ASHMORE WILL 82 51 (7-8) Stock HUBRON KY COB - - 9 10 9 PARMLEY KADEN 608 51 (7-8) Stock LA PORTE IN KTM - - 12 8 10 KEITH GAUGE 22 51 (7-8) Stock FREDERICK MD COB - - 2 18 11 ANDERSON OWEN 572 51 (7-8) Stock ELBURN IL COB - - 10 11 12 GATLIN COLBY 88 51 (7-8) Stock LENOIR CITY TN KTM - - 14 13 13 GRAY JACKSON 07 51 (7-8) Stock FORSYTH GA Unk - - 15 14 14 HARKINS COLE 220 51 (7-8) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 7 23 15 SCOTT DANIEL 9 51 (7-8) Stock DENVER NC COB - - 19 12 16 BELL ALEX 118 51 (7-8) Stock VERNON AL COB - - 17 15 17 VARN DYLAN 31 51 (7-8) Stock PLANT CITY FL POL - - 18 16 18 POPWELL LOGAN 336 51 (7-8) Stock CLANTON AL COB - - 16 21 19 JETT KIMBLE 10 51 (7-8) Stock NORWOOD LA COB - - 21 17 20 LEWIS LUKAS 537 51 (7-8) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 22 20 21 HUSTON NOLEN 7 51 (7-8) Stock SANFORD FL COB - - 23 22 22 GLASS TY 193 51 (7-8) Stock GOOD HOPE GA KTM - - 20 27 23 HARPER DEEGAN 47 51 (7-8) Stock NEW EGYPT NJ COB - - 25 24 24 WHITE CHANCE 83 51 (7-8) Stock HARTSELLE AL COB - - 24 25 25 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 51 (7-8) Stock FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - DNF 19 26 LEWIS SAGE 142 51 (7-8) Stock SANTA ROSA BEACH FL COB - - 26 28 27 SIMMS DAWSON 421 51 (7-8) Stock NORTH AUGUSTA SC COB - - 29 26 28 HOOK ZAC 121 51 (7-8) Stock DECATUR AL COB - - 27 29 29 GRIFFIS AIDAN 45 51 (7-8) Stock LAOTTO IN KTM - - 28 30 30 HILL GAVIN 729 51 (7-8) Stock HUEYTOWN AL COB - - DNS DNS DNS MANN ETHAN 52 51 (4-8) Open VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 1 1 1 KEITH GAUGE 22 51 (4-8) Open FREDERICK MD COB - - 2 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 51 (4-8) Open HANOVER MA Unk - - 3 3 3 LINVILLE GAGE 402 51 (4-8) Open CORDELE GA COB - - 4 6 4 HARDWICK LAWSON 95 51 (4-8) Open NEW FLORENCE MO COB - - 7 4 5 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 51 (4-8) Open LANSING MI COB - - 8 5 6 YENTZER CHASE 316 51 (4-8) Open CARLISLE PA COB - - 6 8 7 PARMLEY KADEN 608 51 (4-8) Open LA PORTE IN KTM - - 10 10 8 GRAY JACKSON 07 51 (4-8) Open FORSYTH GA Unk - - 14 7 9 GATLIN COLBY 88 51 (4-8) Open LENOIR CITY TN KTM - - 13 11 10 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 51 (4-8) Open FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - 15 12 11 JETT KIMBLE 10 51 (4-8) Open NORWOOD LA COB - - 18 13 12 GLASS TY 193 51 (4-8) Open GOOD HOPE GA KTM - - 12 19 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 51 (4-8) Open DENVER NC COB - - 19 14 14 POPWELL LOGAN 336 51 (4-8) Open CLANTON AL COB - - 16 17 15 ASHMORE WILL 82 51 (4-8) Open HUBRON KY COB - - 26 9 16 ANDERSON OWEN 572 51 (4-8) Open ELBURN IL COB - - 20 16 17 MANN ALEXANDER 25 51 (4-8) Open VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 22 18 18 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 51 (4-8) Open MURRELLS INLET SC COB - - 11 29 19 BELL ALEX 118 51 (4-8) Open VERNON AL COB - - 27 15 20 LEWIS LUKAS 537 51 (4-8) Open LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 21 21 21 HARPER DEEGAN 47 51 (4-8) Open NEW EGYPT NJ COB - - 23 20 22 KESSLER JACE 51 51 (4-8) Open EAGLE MI MET - - 5 DNF 23 HUSTON NOLEN 7 51 (4-8) Open SANFORD FL COB - - 25 22 24 SIMMS DAWSON 421 51 (4-8) Open NORTH AUGUSTA SC COB - - 24 28 25 JONES AXL 77 51 (4-8) Open ELLAVILLE GA KTM - - 30 24 26 HOGAN KADEN 171 51 (4-8) Open MARYSVILLE OH COB - - 28 30 27 GIBSON TREY 738 51 (4-8) Open WANATAH IN COB - - 37 23 28 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 51 (4-8) Open MIAMI FL KTM - - 35 25 29 HUNT HAYDEN 007 51 (4-8) Open LAURELVILLE OH COB - - 33 27 30 LEWIS SAGE 142 51 (4-8) Open SANTA ROSA BEACH FL COB - - 31 31 31 STEWART III GREGORY 311 51 (4-8) Open ELKHART IN COB - - 29 34 32 KRISCH EWAN 109 51 (4-8) Open SANDWICH IL COB - - 32 33 33 HOOK ZAC 121 51 (4-8) Open DECATUR AL COB - - DNF 32 34 HARKINS COLE 220 51 (4-8) Open LANSING MI COB - - 9 DNS 35 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-8) Open BAKERSFIELD CA COB - - 17 DNS 36 WHITE CHANCE 83 51 (4-8) Open HARTSELLE AL COB - - DNS 26 37 MCCOY JAELON 512 51 (4-8) Open TROY OH COB - - 34 DNS 38 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 51 (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA COB - - DNS 35 39 BRASWELL CADEN 222 51 (4-8) Open LITTLE RIVER SC COB - - 36 DNS 40 SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-9) Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - 1 1 1 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-9) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 2 2 2 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-9) Stock VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 5 3 3 DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-9) Stock NEWBERRY SC KTM - - 3 5 4 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM - - 6 4 5 HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-9) Stock WOODLAKE CA KTM - - 8 6 6 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-9) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 7 7 7 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-9) Stock STATESVILLE TX COB - - 4 12 8 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-9) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - 12 8 9 KEITH GAUGE 22 65 (7-9) Stock FREDERICK MD COB - - 13 10 10 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-9) Stock MAYLENE AL POL - - 15 9 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-9) Stock SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 16 11 12 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (7-9) Stock HANOVER MA Unk - - 14 15 13 KESSLER JACE 51 65 (7-9) Stock EAGLE MI KTM - - 18 13 14 LINVILLE GAGE 402 65 (7-9) Stock CORDELE GA KTM - - 19 14 15 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65 (7-9) Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ COB - - 17 20 16 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-9) Stock ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 23 16 17 GRAY JACKSON 07 65 (7-9) Stock FORSYTH GA Unk - - 22 17 18 SMITH HAYDEN 802 65 (7-9) Stock LAWRENCEBURG TN KTM - - 24 19 19 HARKINS COLE 220 65 (7-9) Stock LANSING MI KTM - - 21 22 20 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 65 (7-9) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 9 DNF 21 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA KTM - - 25 24 22 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 65 (7-9) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 29 21 23 JETT KIMBLE 110 65 (7-9) Stock NORWOOD LA KTM - - 27 25 24 DUNN CARTER 25 65 (7-9) Stock ROLLA MO KTM - - 30 23 25 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA COB - - 26 28 26 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (7-9) Stock CLANTON AL COB - - 28 27 27 ANDERSON JAKE 571 65 (7-9) Stock ELBURN IL KTM - - 31 26 28 MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-9) Stock HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 10 DNS 29 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-9) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 11 DNS 30 MASIUI JEAN PIERRE 15 65 (7-9) Stock MIAMI HIALEAH FL KTM - - DNS 18 31 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 65 (7-9) Stock FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - 20 DNS 32 ANDERSON OWEN 572 65 (7-9) Stock ELBURN IL KTM - - 32 DNS 33 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 65 (7-9) Stock MURRELLS INLET SC KTM - - DNS DNF DNF KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-9) Mod NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 2 2 1 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-9) Mod VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 1 3 2 SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-9) Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 5 1 3 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-9) Mod STATESVILLE TX COB - - 3 4 4 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-9) Mod BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - 4 7 5 DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-9) Mod NEWBERRY SC KTM - - 7 8 6 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 65 (7-9) Mod TENINO WA YAM - - 6 9 7 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-9) Mod CLERMONT FL KTM - - 11 6 8 HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-9) Mod WOODLAKE CA KTM - - 8 10 9 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-9) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 14 5 10 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (7-9) Mod HANOVER MA Unk - - 10 14 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-9) Mod SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 15 12 12 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-9) Mod ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 12 15 13 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-9) Mod MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 13 16 14 LINVILLE GAGE 402 65 (7-9) Mod CORDELE GA KTM - - 17 13 15 ANDERSON JAKE 571 65 (7-9) Mod ELBURN IL KTM - - 18 19 16 DUNN CARTER 25 65 (7-9) Mod ROLLA MO KTM - - 21 17 17 MASIUI JEAN PIERRE 15 65 (7-9) Mod MIAMI HIALEAH FL KTM - - 20 18 18 MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-9) Mod HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 9 DNS 19 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-9) Mod MAYLENE AL POL - - DNS 11 20 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65 (7-9) Mod MAPLE SHADE NJ COB - - 16 DNS 21 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (7-9) Mod CARLISLE PA COB - - 19 DNS 22 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-9) Mod CARLISLE PA KTM - - 22 DNS 23 JETT KIMBLE 110 65 (7-9) Mod NORWOOD LA KTM - - 23 DNS 24 HARKINS COLE 220 65 (7-9) Mod LANSING MI KTM - - DNF DNS DNF BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (7-11) Open Mod LANESBORO MA KTM - - 1 2 1 LOPES ENZO 2 65 (7-11) Open Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 4 1 2 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (7-11) Open Mod PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 2 3 3 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-11) Open Mod MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 3 5 4 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (7-11) Open Mod GREER SC KTM - - 5 4 5 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-11) Open Mod STATESVILLE TX COB - - 7 6 6 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-11) Open Mod NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 6 7 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (7-11) Open Mod CUMMING GA KTM - - 8 8 8 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-11) Open Mod CLERMONT FL KTM - - 10 9 9 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (7-11) Open Mod SHELBY NC COB - - 15 10 10 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-11) Open Mod LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 11 14 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-11) Open Mod SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 18 11 12 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (7-11) Open Mod COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - 17 13 13 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-11) Open Mod ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 20 12 14 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (7-11) Open Mod FENTON MO COB - - 9 DNS 15 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (7-11) Open Mod JESUP GA KTM - - 12 DNS 16 SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-11) Open Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 13 DNS 17 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (7-11) Open Mod DALLAS GA KTM - - 14 DNS 18 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-11) Open Mod MAYLENE AL POL - - 16 DNS 19 PAPI BROCK 144 65 (7-11) Open Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 19 DNS 20 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-11) Open Mod VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 21 DNS 21 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (7-11) Open Mod STOW MA KTM - - 22 DNS 22 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-11) Open Mod CARLISLE PA KTM - - 23 DNS 23 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-11) Open Mod BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - DNF DNS DNF HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-11) Open Mod WOODLAKE CA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-11) Open Mod NEWBERRY SC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-11) Open Mod HAVELOCK NC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS LOPES ENZO 2 65 (10-11) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 3 1 1 BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (10-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KTM - - 4 2 2 PAPI BROCK 144 65 (10-11) Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 2 4 3 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (10-11) Mod PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 1 5 4 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (10-11) Mod DALLAS GA KTM - - 7 7 5 DRAKE DEREK 33 65 (10-11) Mod SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 6 8 6 GODWIN KYLER 89 65 (10-11) Mod VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 9 6 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (10-11) Mod CUMMING GA KTM - - 5 10 8 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (10-11) Mod FENTON MO COB - - 10 9 9 WARD TANNER 84 65 (10-11) Mod BRIGHT ON COB - - 8 11 10 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (10-11) Mod SHELBY NC COB - - 11 13 11 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 65 (10-11) Mod OKEANA OH KTM - - 12 14 12 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (10-11) Mod STOW MA KTM - - 14 15 13 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 65 (10-11) Mod QUAKERTOWN PA YAM - - 15 16 14 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (10-11) Mod GREER SC KTM - - DNS 3 16 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (10-11) Mod COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - DNS 12 17 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (10-11) Mod JESUP GA KTM - - 13 DNS 18 SHARP GARRETT 100 65 (10-11) Mod BREMEN GA YAM - - DNF DNF DNF BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (10-11) Stock LANESBORO MA KTM - - 1 2 1 LOPES ENZO 2 65 (10-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 2 3 2 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (10-11) Stock GREER SC KTM - - 4 6 3 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (10-11) Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 3 7 4 GODWIN KYLER 89 65 (10-11) Stock VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 7 4 5 DRAKE DEREK 33 65 (10-11) Stock SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 12 1 6 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (10-11) Stock DALLAS GA KTM - - 6 8 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (10-11) Stock CUMMING GA KTM - - 5 11 8 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (10-11) Stock FENTON MO COB - - 13 5 9 WARD TANNER 84 65 (10-11) Stock BRIGHT ON COB - - 10 10 10 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (10-11) Stock COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - 8 13 11 ASHLEY BLAKE 525 65 (10-11) Stock CONYERS GA KTM - - 11 12 12 BARE GOODMAN 520 65 (10-11) Stock SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - DNF 9 13 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 65 (10-11) Stock OKEANA OH KTM - - 16 14 14 HILYER TAYLOR 784 65 (10-11) Stock PLEASANT GROOVE AL KTM - - 18 15 15 SHARP GARRETT 100 65 (10-11) Stock BREMEN GA YAM - - 9 DNS 16 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (10-11) Stock SHELBY NC COB - - 14 DNS 17 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (10-11) Stock JESUP GA KTM - - 15 DNS 18 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (10-11) Stock STOW MA KTM - - 17 DNS 19 DUNN JUSTIN 45 85 (9-11) Stock RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 1 1 STACK TANNER 382 85 (9-11) Stock OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 1 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (9-11) Stock ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 3 3 3 BARE GOODMAN 520 85 (9-11) Stock SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - 7 5 4 LOPES ENZO 92 85 (9-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - 6 6 5 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 85 (9-11) Stock SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 11 4 6 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 85 (9-11) Stock SALEM IL SUZ - - 10 7 7 GODWIN KYLER 89 85 (9-11) Stock VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 8 10 8 ASHLEY BLAKE 525 85 (9-11) Stock CONYERS GA SUZ - - 14 9 9 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 85 (9-11) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 12 12 10 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 85 (9-11) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 17 8 11 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 85 (9-11) Stock WILLIS TX YAM - - 4 DNF 12 SHARP GARRETT 100 85 (9-11) Stock BREMEN GA YAM - - 15 11 13 BEAUDOIN JUSTIN 121 85 (9-11) Stock LANESBORO MA KAW - - 13 13 14 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (9-11) Stock MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 5 DNF 15 HICKS MICHAEL 460 85 (9-11) Stock FENTON MO KAW - - 9 DNF 16 CODY WILL 59 85 (9-11) Stock CANTON NC KTM - - DNF 14 17 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - 16 DNS 18 DRAKE DEREK 33 85 (9-11) Stock SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 18 DNS 19 MITCHELL CAMRON 451 85 (9-11) Stock DALLAS GA YAM - - 19 DNS 20 TYSON HUNTER 120 85 (9-11) Stock HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS TENNANT CHALLEN 71 85 (9-11) Mod WILLIS TX YAM - - 4 1 1 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 85 (9-11) Mod SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 1 4 2 DUNN JUSTIN 45 85 (9-11) Mod RALEIGH NC YAM - - 3 3 3 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (9-11) Mod ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 5 2 4 STACK TANNER 382 85 (9-11) Mod OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 2 8 5 BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 85 (9-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KAW - - 6 6 6 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 85 (9-11) Mod SALEM IL SUZ - - 8 5 7 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 85 (9-11) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 11 7 8 BARE GOODMAN 520 85 (9-11) Mod SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - 9 9 9 DRAKE DEREK 33 85 (9-11) Mod SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 7 12 10 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (9-11) Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 10 10 11 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 13 11 12 GODWIN KYLER 89 85 (9-11) Mod VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 14 13 13 CODY WILL 59 85 (9-11) Mod CANTON NC KTM - - 12 15 14 BEAUDOIN JUSTIN 121 85 (9-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KAW - - 15 16 15 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 85 (9-11) Mod OKEANA OH KTM - - 17 17 16 SHARP GARRETT 100 85 (9-11) Mod BREMEN GA YAM - - 16 DNF 17 HICKS MICHAEL 460 85 (9-11) Mod FENTON MO KAW - - DNS 14 18 LOPES ENZO 92 85 (9-11) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - 18 DNS 19 TYSON HUNTER 120 85 (9-11) Mod HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS BELL CHASE 235 85 (12-13) Stock CAIRO GA KAW - - 1 2 1 BROWN DONNY 381 85 (12-13) Stock SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 3 1 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85 (12-13) Stock BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 5 3 3 CROWN JOEY 35 85 (12-13) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ - - 7 4 4 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85 (12-13) Stock BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - 2 10 5 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 85 (12-13) Stock ALABASTER AL KAW - - 6 7 6 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 85 (12-13) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 8 9 7 WHITE ROOKIE 663 85 (12-13) Stock WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 14 6 8 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85 (12-13) Stock BRICK NJ SUZ - - 12 8 9 HAYES ASHTON 299 85 (12-13) Stock ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 17 5 10 MOREDA BRUNO 12 85 (12-13) Stock VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 10 13 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85 (12-13) Stock CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - 13 11 12 ESPER BRADLEY 27 85 (12-13) Stock BUTLER PA KAW - - 9 19 13 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85 (12-13) Stock WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 11 18 14 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 85 (12-13) Stock DANVILLE VA YAM - - 16 16 15 WROZYNA WESTEN 178 85 (12-13) Stock NEWTONVILLE ON HON - - 18 15 16 EDISON JACOB 36 85 (12-13) Stock WOODHAVEN MI SUZ - - 22 14 17 DAVIS IV PETER 151 85 (12-13) Stock CAIRO GA SUZ - - 20 17 18 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 85 (12-13) Stock ROLLA MO YAM - - 26 12 19 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85 (12-13) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 15 23 20 NEECE CODY 677 85 (12-13) Stock ABINGDON VA KTM - - 19 21 21 DUNN TREVOR 213 85 (12-13) Stock MOBILE AL KAW - - 21 20 22 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85 (12-13) Stock HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 4 DNF 23 SMITH CREWS 110 85 (12-13) Stock LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 23 22 24 JACKSON RICHARD 38 85 (12-13) Stock HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 27 24 25 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 85 (12-13) Stock MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 28 25 26 GREEN TREY 3 85 (12-13) Stock GAFFNEY SC KTM - - 24 31 27 HUSSIN NATHAN 747 85 (12-13) Stock TILLSONBURG ON KAW - - 30 27 28 INSULL ANDREW 124 85 (12-13) Stock STANLEY NC YAM - - 29 28 29 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 85 (12-13) Stock BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 25 33 30 MANDELKE JONO 86 85 (12-13) Stock STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 31 29 31 GASTON WILLIAM 49 85 (12-13) Stock COLUMBIA SC KAW - - DNF 32 32 MORROW KAITLYN 65 85 (12-13) Stock HOUSTON TX YAM - - DNS 26 34 HALL CALEB 161 85 (12-13) Stock OSWEGO NY KTM - - DNS 30 35 ZIZZO ZACK 75 85 (12-13) Stock CABLE OH HON - - DNF DNF DNF WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85 (12-13) Stock ST COUD FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 85 (12-13) Stock COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF CAMARATA JORDAN 898 85 (12-13) Stock SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS BELL CHASE 235 85 (12-13) Mod CAIRO GA KAW - - 1 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85 (12-13) Mod HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 3 2 2 CROWN JOEY 35 85 (12-13) Mod METAMORA MI SUZ - - 2 5 3 HAYES ASHTON 299 85 (12-13) Mod ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 4 9 4 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85 (12-13) Mod BRICK NJ SUZ - - 8 6 5 MOREDA BRUNO 12 85 (12-13) Mod VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 5 11 6 WROZYNA WESTEN 178 85 (12-13) Mod NEWTONVILLE ON HON - - 10 10 7 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 85 (12-13) Mod DANVILLE VA YAM - - 11 12 8 BROWN DONNY 381 85 (12-13) Mod SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 9 14 9 ESPER BRADLEY 27 85 (12-13) Mod BUTLER PA KAW - - 6 17 10 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85 (12-13) Mod BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 22 3 11 WHITE ROOKIE 663 85 (12-13) Mod WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 21 4 12 KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 85 (12-13) Mod COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - 7 18 13 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 85 (12-13) Mod TENINO WA YAM - - 20 8 14 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85 (12-13) Mod ST COUD FL KAW - - 13 15 15 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 85 (12-13) Mod ALABASTER AL KAW - - 12 16 16 NEECE CODY 677 85 (12-13) Mod ABINGDON VA KTM - - 15 19 17 DUNN TREVOR 213 85 (12-13) Mod MOBILE AL KAW - - 17 21 18 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 85 (12-13) Mod ROLLA MO YAM - - 34 7 19 EDISON JACOB 36 85 (12-13) Mod WOODHAVEN MI SUZ - - 19 22 20 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85 (12-13) Mod CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - 16 28 21 HUSSIN NATHAN 747 85 (12-13) Mod TILLSONBURG ON KAW - - 23 24 22 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85 (12-13) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 29 20 23 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 85 (12-13) Mod BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 27 23 24 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85 (12-13) Mod BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - DNF 13 25 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 85 (12-13) Mod MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 25 26 26 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85 (12-13) Mod WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 14 DNF 27 GREEN TREY 3 85 (12-13) Mod GAFFNEY SC KTM - - 24 31 28 JACKSON RICHARD 38 85 (12-13) Mod HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 32 25 29 COZADD AUSTIN 138 85 (12-13) Mod ATTALLA AL SUZ - - 28 29 30 INSULL ANDREW 124 85 (12-13) Mod STANLEY NC YAM - - 31 27 31 MANDELKE JONO 86 85 (12-13) Mod STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 33 30 32 ZIZZO ZACK 75 85 (12-13) Mod CABLE OH HON - - 30 34 33 SMITH CREWS 110 85 (12-13) Mod LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 26 DNF 34 GASTON WILLIAM 49 85 (12-13) Mod COLUMBIA SC KAW - - 35 33 35 DAVIS IV PETER 151 85 (12-13) Mod CAIRO GA SUZ - - 18 DNS 36 HALL CALEB 161 85 (12-13) Mod OSWEGO NY KTM - - DNS 32 37 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 85 (12-13) Mod SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS WEBB COOPER 175 85 (14-15) Mod NEWPORT NC HON - - 1 1 1 EDLER STONE 60 85 (14-15) Mod DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 5 2 2 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 85 (14-15) Mod ATTICA MI YAM - - 4 4 3 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 85 (14-15) Mod WHEATLAND CA HON - - 6 3 4 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 85 (14-15) Mod RICHMOND IL KAW - - 8 5 5 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 85 (14-15) Mod BELTON SC YAM - - 11 6 6 COBB SHANE 27 85 (14-15) Mod CAIRO GA HON - - 10 7 7 SMITH JORDON 62 85 (14-15) Mod BELMONT NC SUZ - - 2 DNF 8 TUCKER KEITH 641 85 (14-15) Mod FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 3 DNF 9 LOCKLIN CORY 920 85 (14-15) Mod DECATUR AL SUZ - - DNF 8 10 BUNKER BRADEN 63 85 (14-15) Mod ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 9 DNF 11 SCOGINS CHAD 396 85 (14-15) Mod FORT WORTH TX YAM - - 7 DNS 12 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 85 (14-15) Mod SALEM IL KAW - - 12 DNS 13 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Jr Mini (9-13) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 2 1 1 BROWN DONNY 381 Jr Mini (9-13) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 1 2 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 Jr Mini (9-13) TENINO WA YAM - - 3 5 3 CROWN JOEY 35 Jr Mini (9-13) METAMORA MI SUZ - - 6 3 4 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 Jr Mini (9-13) BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 7 4 5 STACK TANNER 382 Jr Mini (9-13) OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 4 10 6 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Jr Mini (9-13) BRICK NJ SUZ - - 11 7 7 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 Jr Mini (9-13) ROLLA MO YAM - - 10 9 8 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Jr Mini (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 14 8 9 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Jr Mini (9-13) DANVILLE VA YAM - - 13 13 10 DAVIS IV PETER 151 Jr Mini (9-13) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 17 11 11 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 Jr Mini (9-13) ST COUD FL KAW - - 9 19 12 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 Jr Mini (9-13) ALABASTER AL KAW - - 16 14 13 NEECE CODY 677 Jr Mini (9-13) ABINGDON VA KTM - - 20 16 14 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Jr Mini (9-13) SALEM IL SUZ - - 23 15 15 DUNN TREVOR 213 Jr Mini (9-13) MOBILE AL KAW - - 22 17 16 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 Jr Mini (9-13) BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 19 20 17 DUNN JUSTIN 45 Jr Mini (9-13) RALEIGH NC YAM - - 18 22 18 MAXEY TOMMY 00 Jr Mini (9-13) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - DNF 6 19 HODGES HANNAH 172 Jr Mini (9-13) DELAND FL SUZ - - 21 23 20 ESPER BRADLEY 27 Jr Mini (9-13) BUTLER PA KAW - - 8 DNF 21 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 Jr Mini (9-13) LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 29 18 22 JACKSON RICHARD 38 Jr Mini (9-13) HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 28 21 23 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 Jr Mini (9-13) MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 25 24 24 MORROW KAITLYN 65 Jr Mini (9-13) HOUSTON TX YAM - - 27 25 25 HENDRIX DAYTON 99 Jr Mini (9-13) EAGLEVILLE TN KAW - - 31 26 26 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Jr Mini (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 26 DNF 27 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIS TX YAM - - 5 DNS 28 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 Jr Mini (9-13) CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - DNS 12 29 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Jr Mini (9-13) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 12 DNS 30 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 Jr Mini (9-13) SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 15 DNS 31 DRAKE DEREK 33 Jr Mini (9-13) SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 24 DNS 32 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Jr Mini (9-13) ATTALLA AL SUZ - - 30 DNS 33 LOPES ENZO 92 Jr Mini (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS CAMARATA JORDAN 898 Jr Mini (9-13) SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 Jr Mini (9-13) COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS TYSON HUNTER 120 Jr Mini (9-13) HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - 1 1 1 WEBB COOPER 175 Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWPORT NC HON - - 3 2 2 BAKER DANIEL 431 Supermini 1 (12-15) CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 4 3 3 BROWN DONNY 381 Supermini 1 (12-15) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 5 5 4 BELL CHASE 235 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KAW - - 2 10 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 Supermini 1 (12-15) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 4 6 GAINES NICK 707 Supermini 1 (12-15) RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 6 11 7 EDLER STONE 60 Supermini 1 (12-15) DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 11 7 8 SCOGINS CHAD 396 Supermini 1 (12-15) FORT WORTH TX YAM - - 10 9 9 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Supermini 1 (12-15) INEZ KY KAW - - 8 13 10 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Supermini 1 (12-15) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 14 8 11 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 Supermini 1 (12-15) RICHMOND IL KAW - - 17 12 12 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 Supermini 1 (12-15) WHEATLAND CA HON - - 13 17 13 SMITH JORDON 62 Supermini 1 (12-15) BELMONT NC SUZ - - 25 6 14 MAXEY TOMMY 00 Supermini 1 (12-15) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - 15 16 15 HAYES ASHTON 299 Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 20 14 16 WHITE ROOKIE 663 Supermini 1 (12-15) WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 7 27 17 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Supermini 1 (12-15) MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 21 15 18 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 Supermini 1 (12-15) ATTICA MI YAM - - 18 18 19 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 Supermini 1 (12-15) TENINO WA YAM - - 19 19 20 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - 9 32 21 MOREDA BRUNO 12 Supermini 1 (12-15) VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 22 20 22 COBB SHANE 315 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 28 21 23 JACKSON RICHARD 38 Supermini 1 (12-15) HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 26 23 24 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Supermini 1 (12-15) ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 27 24 25 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 Supermini 1 (12-15) SALEM IL KAW - - 30 25 26 INSULL ANDREW 24 Supermini 1 (12-15) STANLEY NC YAM - - 34 22 27 LOCKLIN CORY 920 Supermini 1 (12-15) DECATUR AL SUZ - - 31 26 28 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 Supermini 1 (12-15) BELTON SC YAM - - 29 29 29 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Supermini 1 (12-15) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 23 DNF 30 DAVIS IV PETER 151 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 33 28 31 DAVIS JACK 97 Supermini 1 (12-15) HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 32 30 32 PECEVICH MIRANDA 111 Supermini 1 (12-15) PACE FL KAW - - DNF 31 33 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Supermini 1 (12-15) VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 16 DNS 34 KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 Supermini 1 (12-15) COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - 24 DNS 35 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Supermini 1 (12-15) BRICK NJ SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS WEBB COOPER 175 Supermini 2 (13-16) NEWPORT NC HON - - 1 1 1 GAINES NICK 707 Supermini 2 (13-16) RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 3 2 2 SMITH JORDON 62 Supermini 2 (13-16) BELMONT NC SUZ - - 5 3 3 BAKER DANIEL 431 Supermini 2 (13-16) CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 7 4 4 BELL CHASE 235 Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA KAW - - 6 5 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 Supermini 2 (13-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 4 9 6 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Supermini 2 (13-16) INEZ KY KAW - - 8 7 7 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 Supermini 2 (13-16) ATTICA MI YAM - - 12 8 8 EDLER STONE 60 Supermini 2 (13-16) DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 10 10 9 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 Supermini 2 (13-16) WHEATLAND CA HON - - 9 11 10 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 Supermini 2 (13-16) RICHMOND IL KAW - - 11 13 11 MOREDA BRUNO 12 Supermini 2 (13-16) VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 13 12 12 BROWN DONNY 381 Supermini 2 (13-16) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 2 DNF 13 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Supermini 2 (13-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 21 6 14 HAYES ASHTON 299 Supermini 2 (13-16) ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 14 14 15 DAVIS JACK 97 Supermini 2 (13-16) HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 19 16 16 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - DNF 15 17 COBB SHANE 315 Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 17 DNF 18 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Supermini 2 (13-16) VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 15 DNS 19 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Supermini 2 (13-16) ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 16 DNS 20 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 Supermini 2 (13-16) BELTON SC YAM - - 18 DNS 21 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Supermini 2 (13-16) DANVILLE VA YAM - - 20 DNS 22 CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Supermini 2 (13-16) PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF SCOGINS CHAD 396 Supermini 2 (13-16) FORT WORTH TX YAM - - DNF DNS DNF RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 67 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 1 4 1 ALIX DAKOTA 37 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C JAY VT YAM - - 3 3 2 GAINES NICK 707 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 7 1 3 MCELRATH SHANE 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CANTON NC KTM - - 5 5 4 OWEN JACE 401 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHARLESTON IL SUZ - - 2 8 5 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAMP HILL PA YAM - - 6 6 6 FORD COLTON 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CARTERSVILLE GA KTM - - 12 2 7 COATES PAUL 77 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 9 9 8 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LOCUST GROVE GA KAW - - 11 10 9 CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - 4 19 10 MOSIMAN JOSH 242 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 13 11 11 LEININGER AARON 195 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 14 14 12 CORNWELL CODY 696 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YORK SC SUZ - - 18 13 13 VARTY COLE 26 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C EDSON AB HON - - 16 15 14 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C INEZ KY KAW - - 21 12 15 FERRELL NICK 14 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C TOWNSEND DE YAM - - 20 18 16 IMMEL TITAN 82 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ADAIR IA HON - - 17 23 17 LODS PATRICK 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOBILE AL KTM - - 24 17 18 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MIAMI FL SUZ - - 26 16 19 BAKER DANIEL 431 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 10 DNF 20 SPANGLER DEAN 255 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CORONA CA YAM - - 25 22 21 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 28 21 22 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COCOA FL SUZ - - 31 20 23 TUCKER KEITH 641 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 23 29 24 KRISMAN TYLER 327 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PINE GROVE CA YAM - - 29 24 25 BEENE TYLER 767 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHICKAMAUGA GA SUZ - - 33 26 26 DAVIS JACK 97 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 32 28 27 CLARKE AARON 114 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ROSWELL GA SUZ - - DNF 25 28 DELANEY WESLEY 40 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DUNCANVILLE AL YAM - - 34 27 29 CLASON CADE 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MEDINA OH KTM - - DNS 7 30 LEOCATA CLAUDO 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 8 DNS 31 KUYKENDALL KODY 321 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FRANKLINVILLE NC YAM - - 15 DNS 32 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 19 DNS 33 BOYD DERRICK 808 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WILLOW HILL IL YAM - - 22 DNS 34 TATE TREVOR 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREENBRIER TN KAW - - 27 DNS 35 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - 30 DNS 36 OWEN JACE 401 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CHARLESTON IL SUZ 1 - 1 2 1 COVINGTON THOMAS 64 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C TEMECULA CA KAW 3 - 3 1 2 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM 4 - 4 3 3 FORD COLTON 12 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CARTERSVILLE GA KTM 5 - 5 4 4 ALIX DAKOTA 37 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C JAY VT YAM 4 - 4 5 5 MCELRATH SHANE 701 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CANTON NC HSK 3 - 3 6 6 WILLIAMS ZACK 76 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ELKO MN HON 2 - 2 8 7 STALEY LANE 121 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 6 - 6 9 8 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21/ Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HUDSON FL KTM 6 - 6 10 9 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 58 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C RAMSEY MN HON 7 - 7 11 10 COATES PAUL 777 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM 14 - 14 7 11 VARTY COLE 26 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C EDSON AB HON 9 - 9 12 12 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LOCUST GROVE GA KAW 8 - 8 13 13 CLOUT LUKE 192 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 7 - 7 16 14 CORNWELL CODY 696 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C YORK SC SUZ 5 - 5 19 15 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MIAMI FL SUZ 8 - 8 17 16 LEININGER AARON 195 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOORESVILLE NC YAM 14 - 14 15 17 PULIDO ROBERT 295 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 11 - 11 18 18 CLASON CADE 52 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MEDINA OH KTM 10 - 10 20 19 MELLROSS HAYDEN 45 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON DNF 1 17 14 20 MOSIMAN JOSH 242 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ 10 - 10 21 21 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAMP HILL PA YAM 9 - 9 22 22 FERRELL NICK 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C TOWNSEND DE YAM 13 - 13 23 23 TESTA MARIO 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LODI OH YAM 12 - 12 27 24 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MEMPHIS TN KAW 16 - 16 25 25 LODS PATRICK 11 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOBILE AL KTM 15 - 15 26 26 SAVATGY JOEY 176 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C THOMASVILLE GA SUZ 2 - 2 DNF 27 SPANGLER DEAN 255 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CORONA CA YAM 20 4 20 24 28 TATE TREVOR 821 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GREENBRIER TN KAW 16 - 16 28 29 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COCOA FL SUZ 15 - 15 29 30 BELL BRODY 736 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 17 7 23 30 31 THOMPSON BLAKE 420 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C DOSWELL VA KAW 19 6 22 32 32 COOK DILLON 274 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOBILE AL KAW 18 5 21 33 33 HUNTER WORTH 101 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MT. AIRY NC SUZ 20 8 24 31 34 WALSH DARREN 74 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HAMILTON OH KAW 21 3 19 DNF 35 BELL ZACHARY 100 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KAW 1 - 1 DNS 36 IMMEL TITAN 82 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ADAIR IA HON 11 - 11 DNS 37 BARR JON-MURRAY 973 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 12 - 12 DNS 38 TOTH MATTHEW 63 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ELLWOOD CITY PA SUZ 13 - 13 DNS 39 GRETCHEN STEVEN 56 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MCMECHEN/WV WV SUZ 17 2 18 DNS 40 BURTON JENNIFER 519 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GONZALES CA SUZ 18 DNS 18   - RANSDELL LOGAN 35/ Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MILNER GA YAM 19 DNS 19   - BOOTH BRANDON 120 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GORDO AL HON 21 9 21   - MURDEN JR DAVID DJ 491 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COVINGTON LA HON 22 10 22   - LEOCATA CLAUDO 95 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM DNF DNS DNS   - MANLEY MICHAEL 779 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WETUMPKA AL KAW DNF DNS DNS   - WOOD BODIE 35 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WEBB IA KAW DNF DNS DNS   - TANNENBAUM MAX 88 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LEXINGTON GA KAW DNF DNS DNS   - CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C PORT ORANGE FL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - HAYES II BEAU 424 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C EDWARDSVILLE IL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - WHITE DARRELL 119 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WINCHESTER CA HON DNS DNS DNS   - MORRIS KELSEY 17 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C VALRICO FL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - STASER MARVIN 24 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C UNION CITY TN KAW DNS 11 DNS   - TATE ADRIAN 458 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - BOYD DERRICK 808 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WILLOW HILL IL YAM DNS DNS DNS   - WINSLOW JEREMY 9 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ST COUD FL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - TATE DANIEL 527 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - KUYKENDALL KODY 321 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FRANKLINVILLE NC YAM DNS DNS DNS   - MORROW KAITLYN 65 Girls (9-13) HOUSTON TX YAM - - 2 1 1 HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls (9-13) DELAND FL SUZ - - 1 3 2 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Girls (9-13) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 3 2 3 JARVIS JORDAN 663 Girls (9-13) MAPLE SHADE NJ COB - - 4 4 4 BARBER PHOEBE 14 Girls (9-13) HOHENWALD TN KAW - - 5 5 5 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls (9-13) QUAKERTOWN PA YAM - - 6 6 6 MANDELKE MADISON 71 Girls (9-13) STILLMAN VALLEY IL COB - - DNF DNS DNF CAMARATA REESE 898 Girls (9-13) SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS OLDER CHRISTINA 251 Girls (9-16) WEST COLUMBIA SC HON - - 1 1 1 HIGGINS TAYLOR 84 Girls (9-16) MESQUITE TX HON - - 5 2 2 MORROW KAITLYN 65 Girls (9-16) HOUSTON TX YAM - - 4 3 3 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Girls (9-16) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 3 5 4 PECEVICH MIRANDA 111 Girls (9-16) PACE FL KAW - - 6 4 5 HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls (9-16) DELAND FL SUZ - - 2 12 6 MANDELKE SAMMY 63 Girls (9-16) STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 9 6 7 LITHERLAND JESSICA 91 Girls (9-16) NEWBURGH IN KTM - - 7 8 8 TAYLOR SARAH 9 Girls (9-16) MARSELLA AL KAW - - 10 7 9 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Girls (9-16) JACKSON GA KAW - - 8 11 10 MALAK LANAEA 94 Girls (9-16) LEMONT IL HON - - 12 9 11 GASTON SAVANNAH 48 Girls (9-16) COLUMBIA SC HON - - 11 10 12 BARBER PHOEBE 14 Girls (9-16) HOHENWALD TN KAW - - 13 13 13 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls (9-16) QUAKERTOWN PA YAM - - 14 14 14 BURTON JENNIFER 519 Women (14+) GONZALES CA SUZ - - 1 2 1 DYESS BRINSLEY 95 Women (14+) PORT SAINT LUCI FL SUZ - - 4 1 2 GONZALEZ SERRATIA 16 Women (14+) ORMOND BCH. FL HON - - 2 3 3 OLDER CHRISTINA 251 Women (14+) WEST COLUMBIA SC HON - - 3 4 4 HIGGINS TAYLOR 84 Women (14+) MESQUITE TX HON - - 7 5 5 MORRIS KELSEY 17 Women (14+) VALRICO FL KAW - - 6 6 6 KIRBY TONI 9 Women (14+) TEMPLE GA KAW - - 5 7 7 JACKS ABIGAIL 407 Women (14+) ROSSVILLE GA YAM - - 8 9 8 PEARCE VICTORIA 66 Women (14+) NEW PORT RICHEY FL KAW - - 9 11 9 LITHERLAND JESSICA 91 Women (14+) NEWBURGH IN KTM - - 12 10 10 HANSEN BRITANY 849 Women (14+) CASTALIA OH HON - - 10 12 11 BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 Women (14+) OLD HICKORY TN SUZ - - 17 8 12 TAYLOR SARAH 63/ Women (14+) MARSELLA AL KAW - - 11 14 13 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Women (14+) JACKSON GA KAW - - 13 13 14 GRETHER AMANDA 52 Women (14+) POMPANO BEACH FL HON - - 15 15 15 WRIGHT CHELSEA 11 Women (14+) FRANKLIN TN HON - - 16 16 16 MANDELKE SAMMY 63 Women (14+) STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 14 DNS 18 MALAK LANAEA 94 Women (14+) LEMONT IL HON - - DNF DNF DNF BOGLE JUSTIN 891 250 A CUSHING OK HON - - 3 1 1 HAYES JACOB 573 250 A JAMESTOWN NC KAW - - 4 2 2 NELSON JESSY 79 250 A TEMPLETON CA HON - - 2 5 3 FAITH GAVIN 617 250 A DUNCOMBE IA HON - - 1 9 4 PETERS KYLE 110 250 A GREENSBORO NC YAM - - 8 3 5 RANSDELL GRANT 41 250 A MILNER GA YAM - - 5 7 6 CURRIER LANDON 36 250 A BRUSH PRAIRIE WA SUZ - - 9 4 7 RENZLAND LUKE 43 250 A HEWITT NJ YAM - - 6 10 8 TILFORD PRESTON 74 250 A SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - 11 6 9 CARLSON DALTON 297 250 A DAYTON MN KTM - - 12 11 10 WENTLAND JESSE 26 250 A ELK RIVER MN YAM - - 10 13 11 MIMS HUNTER 72 250 A MCCALLA AL YAM - - 18 8 12 BULLER JR DAVID 17 250 A ACWORTH GA KTM - - 14 12 13 FRATZ-ORR DEREK 99 250 A OAKLAND MD HON - - 13 16 14 LEDIN JAMIE 251 250 A CAIRO GA KAW - - 15 15 15 LIPPMAN DANIEL 356 250 A FOMBELL PA SUZ - - 17 18 16 HUME MASON 120 250 A MADISON MS KAW - - 19 17 17 YOHE DAKOTA 78 250 A SPRING GROVE PA KAW - - 16 20 18 SPADE ALEX 20 250 A BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 20 19 19 STARLING JUSTIN 12 250 A DELAND FL KAW - - 7 DNF 20 BUFFIS KONNOR 101 250 A CAIRO GA HON - - 21 21 21 PAUK JOHN 155 250 A ARVADA CO KAW - - DNF 14 22 YOUNG TYLER 714 250 A MCMINNVILLE TN KAW - - 24 23 23 LINK HUNTER 133 250 A TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 23 DNF 24 FREEMAN ALIX 451 250 A TELLICO PLAINS TN SUZ - - DNS 22 26 HILL CHASE 365 250 A COOKEVILLE TN KTM - - 22 DNS 27 LEDIN JEREMY 314 250 A CAIRO GA KAW - - DNF DNF DNF COCHRAN BOGEN 505 250 A CALHOUN GA KAW - - DNF DNS DNF FREEBERG ZACKERY 40 250 A CLEARWATER FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS DANGLER KYLE 549 250 A MOUNT PLEASANT TN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS POTTER RUSTY 108 250 A MIDLAND TX SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 250 A CLEWISTON FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS BOGLE JUSTIN 891 250 A Pro Sport CUSHING OK HON - - 2 2 1 FAITH GAVIN 617 250 A Pro Sport DUNCOMBE IA HON - - 1 3 2 HAYES JACOB 573 250 A Pro Sport JAMESTOWN NC KAW - - 5 1 3 NELSON JESSY 79 250 A Pro Sport TEMPLETON CA HON - - 6 4 4 PETERS KYLE 110 250 A Pro Sport GREENSBORO NC YAM - - 4 6 5 CURRIER LANDON 36 250 A Pro Sport BRUSH PRAIRIE WA SUZ - - 3 11 6 STARLING JUSTIN 12 250 A Pro Sport DELAND FL KAW - - 7 8 7 CARLSON DALTON 297 250 A Pro Sport DAYTON MN KTM - - 10 7 8 TILFORD PRESTON 74 250 A Pro Sport SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - 14 5 9 MIMS HUNTER 72 250 A Pro Sport MCCALLA AL YAM - - 12 9 10 BURGER MORGAN 544 250 A Pro Sport NAMPA ID KAW - - 11 10 11 RENZLAND LUKE 43 250 A Pro Sport HEWITT NJ YAM - - 8 13 12 BULLER JR DAVID 17 250 A Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM - - 9 16 13 PAUK JOHN 155 250 A Pro Sport ARVADA CO KAW - - 16 12 14 FRATZ-ORR DEREK 99 250 A Pro Sport OAKLAND MD HON - - 13 15 15 LEDIN JAMIE 251 250 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA KAW - - 17 14 16 SPADE ALEX 20 250 A Pro Sport BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 19 17 17 WILLETT CAREY 638 250 A Pro Sport ST.GENEEVIEVE MO KAW - - 18 19 18 LEDIN JEREMY 314 250 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA KAW - - 21 18 19 LIPPMAN DANIEL 356 250 A Pro Sport FOMBELL PA SUZ - - 23 20 20 BUFFIS KONNOR 101 250 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA HON - - 22 21 21 PAULI THEODORE 82 250 A Pro Sport EDWARDSVILLE IL KAW - - 15 DNS 23 HUME MASON 120 250 A Pro Sport MADISON MS KAW - - 20 DNS 24 WENTLAND JESSE 26 250 A Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM - - 24 DNS 25 MOORE JESSE 697 250 A Pro Sport ELYRIA OH KAW - - DNF DNF DNF WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 250 A Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF FREEBERG ZACKERY 40 250 A Pro Sport CLEARWATER FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS POTTER RUSTY 108 250 A Pro Sport MIDLAND TX SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JEREMY 44 250 B Stock MILLVILLE MN SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 SAVATGY JOEY 176 250 B Stock THOMASVILLE GA SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 BELL ZACHARY 100 250 B Stock CAIRO GA KAW 4 - 4 2 3 SUMMERS JUSTIN 444 250 B Stock MILTON FL SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 COVINGTON THOMAS 64 250 B Stock TEMECULA CA KAW 2 - 2 6 5 WILLIAMS ZACK 76 250 B Stock ELKO MN HON 7 - 7 7 6 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21/ 250 B Stock HUDSON FL KTM 6 - 6 8 7 BANTUM DYLAN 929 250 B Stock STRASBURG OH SUZ 5 - 5 9 8 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 250 B Stock MICANOPY FL KTM 10 - 10 5 9 CORNWELL CODY 696 250 B Stock YORK SC SUZ 2 - 2 15 10 MELLROSS HAYDEN 45 250 B Stock CAIRO GA HON 13 - 13 12 11 GRETCHEN STEVEN 56 250 B Stock MCMECHEN/WV WV SUZ 12 - 12 13 12 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 58 250 B Stock RAMSEY MN HON 4 - 4 22 13 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 250 B Stock CAMP HILL PA YAM 8 - 8 19 14 NELSON II WARREN 955 250 B Stock BOYNE CITY MI SUZ 20 1 17 11 15 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 B Stock HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON 7 - 7 21 16 CLOUT LUKE 192 250 B Stock CAIRO GA SUZ DNS 3 19 10 17 SATTANNO SEAN 70 250 B Stock BRADENTON FL HON 11 - 11 18 18 WHITE DARRELL 119 250 B Stock WINCHESTER CA HON 9 - 9 20 19 LEININGER AARON 195 250 B Stock MOORESVILLE NC YAM 16 - 16 14 20 BARR JON-MURRAY 973 250 B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 15 - 15 16 21 BUGG MICHAEL 732 250 B Stock ROSE CITY MI HON 16 - 16 17 22 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 250 B Stock QUAKERTOWN PA HON 13 - 13 24 23 COOK DILLON 274 250 B Stock MOBILE AL KAW 8 - 8 30 24 STOCKER ANDREW 514 250 B Stock LAKELAND FL YAM 14 - 14 25 25 HOLT TAYLOR 19 250 B Stock SAVANNAH GA KAW 12 - 12 28 26 STALEY LANE 121 250 B Stock CAIRO GA SUZ 19 2 18 23 27 HOFFMAN ZACK 75 250 B Stock SALEM IL KAW 15 - 15 26 28 WALSH DARREN 74 250 B Stock HAMILTON OH KAW 14 - 14 32 29 MOSIMAN JOSH 242 250 B Stock SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ 6 - 6 DNF 30 TOTH MATTHEW 63 250 B Stock ELLWOOD CITY PA SUZ 17 6 22 27 31 TESTA MARIO 27 250 B Stock LODI OH YAM 22 4 20 31 32 TANNENBAUM MAX 88 250 B Stock LEXINGTON GA KAW 11 - 11 DNF 33 TATE TREVOR 821 250 B Stock GREENBRIER TN KAW 18 8 24 29 34 FRATZ-ORR NICK 144 250 B Stock OAKLAND MD HON 3 - 3 DNS 35 LEOCATA CLAUDO 95 250 B Stock CAIRO GA SUZ 5 - 5 DNS 36 BOYD DERRICK 808 250 B Stock WILLOW HILL IL YAM 9 - 9 DNS 37 RADCLIFF COREY 4 250 B Stock RALEIGH NC HON 10 - 10 DNS 38 HAYES II BEAU 424 250 B Stock EDWARDSVILLE IL SUZ 17 5 21 DNS 39 STASER MARVIN 24 250 B Stock UNION CITY TN KAW DNS 7 23 DNS 40 BURNS CLAY 28 250 B Stock CORINTH MS YAM 18 9 18   - BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 250 B Stock MEMPHIS TN KAW 19 11 19   - BELL BRODY 736 250 B Stock BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 20 12 20   - HUNTER WORTH 101 250 B Stock MT. AIRY NC SUZ 21 10 21   - DICKINSON KRISTOPHER 73 250 B Stock CAIRO GA KAW DNS 13 DNS   - TATE ADRIAN 458 250 B Stock HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - TATE DANIEL 527 250 B Stock HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - WOOD BODIE 35 250 B Stock WEBB IA KAW DNS 14 DNS   - KUYKENDALL KODY 321 250 B Stock FRANKLINVILLE NC YAM DNS DNS DNS   - MARTIN JEREMY 44 250 B Mod MILLVILLE MN SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 SAVATGY JOEY 176 250 B Mod THOMASVILLE GA SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 TOKARSKI STEVEN 710 250 B Mod SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM 3 - 3 3 3 SUMMERS JUSTIN 444 250 B Mod MILTON FL SUZ 4 - 4 4 4 COVINGTON THOMAS 64 250 B Mod TEMECULA CA KAW 6 - 6 5 5 WHITE DARRELL 119 250 B Mod WINCHESTER CA HON 5 - 5 6 6 MCELRATH SHANE 701 250 B Mod CANTON NC HSK 4 - 4 8 7 FORD COLTON 12 250 B Mod CARTERSVILLE GA KTM 2 - 2 10 8 HAMPSHIRE RJ 21/ 250 B Mod HUDSON FL KTM 6 - 6 7 9 BAUMERT JAKE 641 250 B Mod BUCKNER KY KAW 7 - 7 12 10 GRETCHEN STEVEN 56 250 B Mod MCMECHEN/WV WV SUZ 5 - 5 14 11 SAVAGE BLAKE 762 250 B Mod ST. GEORGE UT KAW 11 - 11 9 12 CORNWELL CODY 696 250 B Mod YORK SC SUZ 10 - 10 11 13 STALEY LANE 121 250 B Mod CAIRO GA SUZ 11 - 11 15 14 TURPIN BRYAN 817 250 B Mod LOCUST GROVE GA KAW 10 - 10 16 15 NELSON II WARREN 955 250 B Mod BOYNE CITY MI SUZ 8 - 8 18 16 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 58 250 B Mod RAMSEY MN HON 15 - 15 13 17 BUGG MICHAEL 732 250 B Mod ROSE CITY MI HON 9 - 9 21 18 RANSDELL LOGAN 35 250 B Mod MILNER GA YAM 14 - 14 19 19 STOCKER ANDREW 514 250 B Mod LAKELAND FL YAM 13 - 13 20 20 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 250 B Mod MEMPHIS TN KAW 17 1 17 17 21 LAVIGNE P.O. 47 250 B Mod REPENTIGNY QC HON 16 - 16 23 22 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 250 B Mod COCOA FL SUZ 18 2 18 22 23 KOELLER SEAN 212 250 B Mod LAFAYETTE NJ KTM 15 - 15 26 24 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 250 B Mod QUAKERTOWN PA HON 18 3 19 24 25 DICKINSON KRISTOPHER 73 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KAW 20 4 20 25 26 MELLROSS HAYDEN 45 250 B Mod CAIRO GA HON 8 - 8 DNF 27 HUNTER WORTH 101 250 B Mod MT. AIRY NC YAM 21 5 21 28 28 COBIAN LUKAS 219 250 B Mod LAKE GENEVA WI SUZ 19 8 24 27 29 BELL BRODY 736 250 B Mod BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 22 6 22 29 30 HOLT TAYLOR 19 250 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW 12 - 12 DNF 31 BELL ZACHARY 100 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KAW 2 - 2 DNS 32 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 250 B Mod MICANOPY FL KTM 3 - 3 DNS 33 TANNENBAUM MAX 88 250 B Mod LEXINGTON GA KAW 7 - 7 DNS 34 HARP BRENDAN 138 250 B Mod GONZALES LA SUZ 9 - 9 DNS 35 PULIDO ROBERT 295 250 B Mod CAIRO GA SUZ 12 - 12 DNS 36 BARR JON-MURRAY 973 250 B Mod GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 13 - 13 DNS 37 TATE TREVOR 821 250 B Mod GREENBRIER TN KAW 14 - 14 DNS 38 CLOUT LUKE 192 250 B Mod CAIRO GA SUZ 16 - 16 DNS 39 STRUEBIG JOSH 147 250 B Mod CAIRO GA HON 17 7 23 DNS 40 ADKINS ZACH 561 250 B Mod LAKE CITY TN YAM 19 9 19   - THOMPSON BLAKE 420 250 B Mod DOSWELL VA KAW 20 10 20   - BALKOVIC JAREK 23 250 B Mod CAMP HILL PA YAM DNS DNS DNS   - KUYKENDALL KODY 321 250 B Mod FRANKLINVILLE NC YAM DNS DNS DNS   - ALFORD DONALD 10 250 B Mod RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MCRAE COLE 151 250 B Mod BURNS TN SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - MCCALLISTER DILLON 921 250 B Mod WINCHESTER CA HON DNS DNS DNS   - PERRY MITCHELL 199 250 B Mod IRVINGTON AL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - LEOCATA CLAUDO 95 250 B Mod CAIRO GA SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - HAYES II BEAU 424 250 B Mod EDWARDSVILLE IL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - TATE DANIEL 527 250 B Mod HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - TATE ADRIAN 458 250 B Mod HOBBS NM KAW DNS DNS DNS   - RADCLIFF COREY 4 250 B Mod RALEIGH NC HON DNS DNS DNS   - WILLIAMS ZACK 76 250 B Mod ELKO MN HON DNS DNS DNS   - LOYLESS JOSH 311 250 C Stock COVINGTON GA HON - - 1 2 1 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 3 1 2 NARBONESE ENRICO 143 250 C Stock PHENIX CITY AL SUZ - - 4 3 3 NIZZARI DAVID 581 250 C Stock ACWORTH GA SUZ - - 2 5 4 BOOTH BRANDON 120 250 C Stock GORDO AL HON - - 5 6 5 COWLES ANDY 67 250 C Stock MARIETTA GA HON - - 8 4 6 LAYTON TRENT 806 250 C Stock BIRMINGHAM AL SUZ - - 7 7 7 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 250 C Stock DYERSBURG TN SUZ - - 9 8 8 PENNINGTON PRESTON 75 250 C Stock SALEM IL KAW - - 12 9 9 HOOPER SAM 14 250 C Stock BESSEMER AL HON - - 13 10 10 OMAN DILLON 13 250 C Stock PULASKI TN KTM - - 14 11 11 KELLY HAYDEN 447 250 C Stock BUFORD GA KAW - - 6 DNF 12 COFFEE CODY 264 250 C Stock ADGER AL HON - - 15 DNF 13 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 250 C Stock DESSJENER AL KAW - - 10 DNS 14 KELLY CHAD 512 250 C Stock NORTH AUGUSTA SC SUZ - - 11 DNS 15 WEST CHRIS 281 250 C Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS WILHITE ZACK 126 250 C Stock LEWISBURG KY KAW - - DNS DNS DNS LITZENBERGER JESSE 171 250 C Stock SENOIA GA HON - - DNS DNS DNS DIXON LOGAN 413 250 C Stock VIDALIA GA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS MANLEY MICHAEL 779 250 C Stock WETUMPKA AL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS VANDERPOOL JOSEPH 135 250 C Stock GRAY LA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS LOYLESS JOSH 311 250 C Mod COVINGTON GA HON - - 2 2 1 NIZZARI DAVID 581 250 C Mod ACWORTH GA SUZ - - 5 1 2 COWLES ANDY 67 250 C Mod MARIETTA GA HON - - 3 3 3 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 C Mod PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 1 5 4 NARBONESE ENRICO 143 250 C Mod PHENIX CITY AL SUZ - - 6 4 5 BOOTH BRANDON 120 250 C Mod GORDO AL HON - - 4 9 6 MCFARLAND ZACH 241 250 C Mod DESSJENER AL KAW - - 11 7 7 HIPSKY BRANDON 5 250 C Mod POWELL TN YAM - - 8 11 8 PUCKETT AUSTIN 23 250 C Mod DUKEDOM TN KAW - - 14 8 9 CLARKE AARON 114 250 C Mod ROSWELL GA SUZ - - 12 10 10 BOZEMAN CHASE 913 250 C Mod GREENVILLE FL KAW - - 10 12 11 KELLY HAYDEN 447 250 C Mod BUFORD GA KAW - - 17 6 12 MURDEN JR DAVID DJ 491 250 C Mod COVINGTON LA HON - - 18 13 13 LAYTON TRENT 806 250 C Mod BIRMINGHAM AL SUZ - - 7 DNS 14 KELLY CHAD 512 250 C Mod NORTH AUGUSTA SC SUZ - - 9 DNS 15 HOOPER SAM 14 250 C Mod BESSEMER AL HON - - 13 DNS 16 MANLEY MICHAEL 779 250 C Mod WETUMPKA AL KAW - - 15 DNS 17 COFFEE CODY 264 250 C Mod ADGER AL HON - - 16 DNS 18 VANDERPOOL JOSEPH 135 250 C Mod GRAY LA YAM - - 19 DNS 19 WEST CHRIS 281 250 C Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 20 DNS 20 DIXON LOGAN 413 250 C Mod VIDALIA GA YAM - - DNF DNS DNF LITZENBERGER JESSE 171 250 C Mod SENOIA GA HON - - DNS DNS DNS DESIDERIO NICK 57 Open Amateur HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON - - 1 1 1 LEWIS JEFFREY 593 Open Amateur JACKSONVILLE FL KAW - - 2 2 2 TANNENBAUM MAX 88 Open Amateur LEXINGTON GA KAW - - 4 3 3 BANTUM DYLAN 929 Open Amateur STRASBURG OH SUZ - - 7 5 4 STALEY LANE 121 Open Amateur CAIRO GA SUZ - - 6 6 5 CHAPIEWSKI CLAY 58 Open Amateur RAMSEY MN HON - - 5 7 6 VARTY COLE 26 Open Amateur EDSON AB HON - - 14 4 7 VANBUSKIRK CODY 72 Open Amateur HARVARD IL SUZ - - 9 9 8 LAMPI AARON 81 Open Amateur FISHKILL NY SUZ - - 11 8 9 STRUEBIG JOSH 147 Open Amateur CAIRO GA HON - - 10 11 10 GRETCHEN STEVEN 56 Open Amateur MCMECHEN/WV WV SUZ - - 3 DNF 11 WALSH DARREN 74 Open Amateur HAMILTON OH KAW - - 12 12 12 HARE CASEY 14 Open Amateur WALNUT HILL FL HON - - 15 13 13 BAUMERT JAKE 641 Open Amateur BUCKNER KY KAW - - 8 DNF 14 SIZEMORE DRAYKE 55 Open Amateur TAMAROA IL HON - - 16 DNF 15 LAVIGNE P.O. 47 Open Amateur REPENTIGNY QC HON - - DNS 10 16 IMMEL TITAN 82 Open Amateur ADAIR IA HON - - 13 DNS 17 MARTIN PRICE 5 Open Amateur SALEM AL YAM - - DNF DNS DNF HAMES ANDREW 125 Open Amateur TYRONE GA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS HALE NATHAN 253 Open Amateur DOVER TN KAW - - DNS DNS DNS BOGLE JUSTIN 891 450 A CUSHING OK HON - - 1 1 1 FAITH GAVIN 617 450 A DUNCOMBE IA HON - - 2 2 2 PETERS KYLE 110 450 A GREENSBORO NC YAM - - 4 3 3 CURRIER LANDON 36 450 A BRUSH PRAIRIE WA SUZ - - 3 4 4 WENTLAND JESSE 26 450 A ELK RIVER MN YAM - - 5 5 5 TILFORD PRESTON 74 450 A SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - 8 7 6 MIMS HUNTER 72 450 A MCCALLA AL YAM - - 6 11 7 BULLER JR DAVID 17 450 A ACWORTH GA KTM - - 10 9 8 ROGERS DEREK 313 450 A ELLIJAY GA YAM - - 9 10 9 STARLING JUSTIN 12 450 A DELAND FL KAW - - 7 12 10 PETERS JOEY 35 450 A ASBURY NJ YAM - - 13 8 11 RANSDELL GRANT 41 450 A MILNER GA YAM - - 18 6 12 HUME MASON 120 450 A MADISON MS KAW - - 11 13 13 PAUK JOHN 155 450 A ARVADA CO KAW - - 12 15 14 COLIC SHANE 188 450 A WOODSTOCK ON HON - - 21 16 15 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 A LEEDS AL KAW - - 19 19 16 FREEMAN ALIX 451 450 A TELLICO PLAINS TN SUZ - - 23 17 17 HILL CHASE 365 450 A COOKEVILLE TN KTM - - 24 18 18 LEDIN JAMIE 251 450 A CAIRO GA KAW - - 14 DNF 19 YOHE DAKOTA 78 450 A SPRING GROVE PA KAW - - DNS 14 20 LIPPMAN DANIEL 356 450 A FOMBELL PA SUZ - - 15 DNS 21 PAULI THEODORE 82 450 A EDWARDSVILLE IL KAW - - 16 DNS 22 MILLER BLAIR 995 450 A FISHERVILLE TN SUZ - - 17 DNS 23 MOORE MATTHEW 787 450 A WARICK NY KAW - - 20 DNS 24 LEDIN JEREMY 314 450 A CAIRO GA KAW - - 22 DNS 25 CAPPS JACOB 547 450 A BESSEMER AL KAW - - 25 DNS 26 YOUNG TYLER 714 450 A MCMINNVILLE TN KAW - - 26 DNS 27 HAYES JACOB 573 450 A JAMESTOWN NC KAW - - DNF DNS DNF POTTER RUSTY 108 450 A MIDLAND TX SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS COCHRAN BOGEN 505 450 A CALHOUN GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 450 A CLEWISTON FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS STELLA STEPHEN 343 450 A WESTMINSTER MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS FAITH GAVIN 617 450 A Pro Sport DUNCOMBE IA HON - - 1 2 1 HAYES JACOB 573 450 A Pro Sport JAMESTOWN NC KAW - - 4 1 2 PETERS KYLE 110 450 A Pro Sport GREENSBORO NC YAM - - 2 3 3 BOGLE JUSTIN 891 450 A Pro Sport CUSHING OK HON - - 3 4 4 STARLING JUSTIN 12 450 A Pro Sport DELAND FL KAW - - 5 8 5 CURRIER LANDON 36 450 A Pro Sport BRUSH PRAIRIE WA SUZ - - 10 6 6 WENTLAND JESSE 26 450 A Pro Sport ELK RIVER MN YAM - - 7 11 7 BULLER JR DAVID 17 450 A Pro Sport ACWORTH GA KTM - - 6 12 8 ROGERS DEREK 313 450 A Pro Sport ELLIJAY GA YAM - - 12 7 9 MIMS HUNTER 72 450 A Pro Sport MCCALLA AL YAM - - 9 10 10 PAUK JOHN 155 450 A Pro Sport ARVADA CO KAW - - 8 13 11 BURGER MORGAN 544 450 A Pro Sport NAMPA ID KAW - - 11 17 12 PAULI THEODORE 82 450 A Pro Sport EDWARDSVILLE IL KAW - - 15 14 13 FRATZ-ORR DEREK 99 450 A Pro Sport OAKLAND MD HON - - 13 18 14 LEDIN JAMIE 251 450 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA KAW - - 18 15 15 PETERS JOEY 35 450 A Pro Sport ASBURY NJ YAM - - 25 9 16 TILFORD PRESTON 74 450 A Pro Sport SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - DNF 5 17 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 A Pro Sport LEEDS AL KAW - - 16 21 18 MOORE MATTHEW 787 450 A Pro Sport WARICK NY KAW - - 17 22 19 WILLETT CAREY 638 450 A Pro Sport ST.GENEEVIEVE MO KAW - - 24 16 20 COLIC SHANE 188 450 A Pro Sport WOODSTOCK ON HON - - 21 20 21 LEDIN JEREMY 314 450 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA KAW - - 23 19 22 JOHNSON BRYAN 156 450 A Pro Sport CAIRO GA SUZ - - 14 DNF 23 HUME MASON 120 450 A Pro Sport MADISON MS KAW - - 22 23 24 COOK ELLIOTT 75 450 A Pro Sport WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ - - 19 DNF 25 COCHRAN BOGEN 505 450 A Pro Sport CALHOUN GA KAW - - 20 DNS 26 WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 450 A Pro Sport CLEWISTON FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF CAPPS JACOB 547 450 A Pro Sport BESSEMER AL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF POTTER RUSTY 108 450 A Pro Sport MIDLAND TX SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS STELLA STEPHEN 343 450 A Pro Sport WESTMINSTER MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JEREMY 44 450 B Stock MILLVILLE MN SUZ - - 1 1 1 SUMMERS JUSTIN 444 450 B Stock MILTON FL SUZ - - 2 2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 450 B Stock HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON - - 3 4 3 SAVAGE BLAKE 762 450 B Stock ST. GEORGE UT KAW - - 5 3 4 NELSON II WARREN 955 450 B Stock BOYNE CITY MI SUZ - - 9 5 5 HARP BRENDAN 138 450 B Stock GONZALES LA SUZ - - 8 6 6 LAMPI AARON 81 450 B Stock FISHKILL NY SUZ - - 7 7 7 DEALMEIDA FELIPE 621 450 B Stock JACKSONVILLE FL HON - - 12 8 8 VANBUSKIRK CODY 72 450 B Stock HARVARD IL SUZ - - 13 10 9 LAVIGNE P.O. 47 450 B Stock REPENTIGNY QC HON - - 16 9 10 SATTANNO SEAN 70 450 B Stock BRADENTON FL HON - - 14 12 11 FORTE ALECK 587 450 B Stock RICHFIELD NC KAW - - 17 11 12 STOCKER ANDREW 514 450 B Stock LAKELAND FL SUZ - - 15 14 13 KOELLER SEAN 212 450 B Stock LAFAYETTE NJ KTM - - 18 13 14 HOLT TAYLOR 19 450 B Stock SAVANNAH GA KAW - - 20 15 15 COBIAN LUKAS 219 450 B Stock LAKE GENEVA WI SUZ - - 21 17 16 HOFFMAN ZACK 75 450 B Stock SALEM IL KAW - - 24 16 17 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 450 B Stock QUAKERTOWN PA HON - - 23 18 18 ALLEN NATHYN 626 450 B Stock STAR CITY IN KAW - - 22 19 19 BARR JON-MURRAY 973 450 B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM - - 10 DNF 20 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 450 B Stock MICANOPY FL KTM - - 4 DNS 21 BAUMERT JAKE 641 450 B Stock BUCKNER KY KAW - - 6 DNS 22 RADCLIFF COREY 4 450 B Stock RALEIGH NC HON - - 11 DNS 23 FETZER RYAN 288 450 B Stock CHAMPLIN MN YAM - - 19 DNS 24 TORTORIGI JOHN PAUL 24 450 B Stock HAMPTON COVE AL KTM - - 25 DNS 25 JEANETTI JESSE JAMES 748 450 B Stock DEDHAM MA YAM - - 26 DNS 26 BELL BRODY 736 450 B Stock BATTLE CREEK MI KTM - - 27 DNS 27 PERRY MITCHELL 199 450 B Stock IRVINGTON AL KAW - - 28 DNS 28 LEWIS JEFFREY 593 450 B Stock JACKSONVILLE FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS COOK MILES 30 450 B Stock FAIRHOPE AL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS ALFORD DONALD 101 450 B Stock RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW - - DNS DNS DNS BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 450 B Stock MEMPHIS TN KAW - - DNS DNS DNS WOOD BODIE 35 450 B Stock WEBB IA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JEREMY 44 450 B Mod MILLVILLE MN SUZ - - 1 1 1 SUMMERS JUSTIN 444 450 B Mod MILTON FL SUZ - - 2 2 2 TOKARSKI STEVEN 710 450 B Mod SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - 3 3 3 DESIDERIO NICK 57 450 B Mod HILLSBOROUGH NJ HON - - 5 6 4 HARP BRENDAN 138 450 B Mod GONZALES LA SUZ - - 4 7 5 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 450 B Mod MICANOPY FL KTM - - 8 5 6 SAVAGE BLAKE 762 450 B Mod ST. GEORGE UT KAW - - 10 4 7 LEWIS JEFFREY 593 450 B Mod JACKSONVILLE FL KAW - - 7 9 8 BARR JON-MURRAY 973 450 B Mod GLEN ALLAN MS YAM - - 9 8 9 BAUMERT JAKE 641 450 B Mod BUCKNER KY KAW - - 6 13 10 FETZER RYAN 288 450 B Mod CHAMPLIN MN YAM - - 11 17 11 KOELLER SEAN 212 450 B Mod LAFAYETTE NJ KTM - - 14 15 12 HOLT TAYLOR 19 450 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW - - 12 19 13 LAVIGNE P.O. 47 450 B Mod REPENTIGNY QC HON - - 18 14 14 LAMPI AARON 81 450 B Mod FISHKILL NY SUZ - - 22 11 15 STRUEBIG JOSH 147 450 B Mod CAIRO GA HON - - 24 10 16 SATTANNO SEAN 70 450 B Mod BRADENTON FL HON - - 21 16 17 TORTORIGI JOHN PAUL 24 450 B Mod HAMPTON COVE AL KTM - - 16 24 18 DEALMEIDA FELIPE 621 450 B Mod JACKSONVILLE FL HON - - 23 18 19 BUGG MICHAEL 732 450 B Mod ROSE CITY MI HON - - 15 26 20 GRIGGS MATT 223 450 B Mod WESTPOINT TN KAW - - 19 23 21 TOTH MATTHEW 946 450 B Mod ELLWOOD CITY PA SUZ - - 17 25 22 FORTE ALECK 587 450 B Mod RICHFIELD NC KAW - - 27 21 23 DEMURO BRYAN 261 450 B Mod YORK HAVEN PA SUZ - - 26 29 24 JEANETTI JESSE JAMES 748 450 B Mod DEDHAM MA YAM - - 29 27 25 ADKINS ZACH 561 450 B Mod LAKE CITY TN YAM - - 30 28 26 SIZEMORE DRAYKE 55 450 B Mod TAMAROA IL HON - - DNS 12 27 RADCLIFF COREY 4 450 B Mod RALEIGH NC HON - - 13 DNS 28 ALLEN NATHYN 626 450 B Mod STAR CITY IN KAW - - DNS 20 29 MCRAE COLE 151 450 B Mod BURNS TN SUZ - - 20 DNS 30 COBIAN LUKAS 219 450 B Mod LAKE GENEVA WI SUZ - - DNS 22 31 HAMES ANDREW 125 450 B Mod TYRONE GA YAM - - 25 DNS 32 COOK MILES 30 450 B Mod FAIRHOPE AL KAW - - 28 DNS 33 FRATZ-ORR NICK 144 450 B Mod OAKLAND MD HON - - DNS DNS DNS ALFORD DONALD 101 450 B Mod RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW - - DNS DNS DNS FASNACHT CAMERON 37 450 C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 2 1 1 HUBBARD GATLIN 7 450 C Stock HATTIESBURG MS YAM - - 1 4 2 NARBONESE ENRICO 143 450 C Stock PHENIX CITY AL SUZ - - 4 2 3 LOYLESS JOSH 311 450 C Stock COVINGTON GA HON - - 3 3 4 GURIEN CHANDLER 428 450 C Stock DYERSBURG TN SUZ - - 5 7 5 NIZZARI DAVID 581 450 C Stock ACWORTH GA SUZ - - 8 5 6 KELLY CHAD 512 450 C Stock NORTH AUGUSTA SC SUZ - - 7 6 7 HARE CASEY 14 450 C Stock WALNUT HILL FL HON - - 6 8 8 DOUGLAS JOSHUA 15 450 C Stock GUNTERSVILLE AL HON - - 10 9 9 OMAN DILLON 13 450 C Stock PULASKI TN KTM - - 11 DNF 10 WEST CHRIS 281 450 C Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - 9 DNS 11 COWLES ANDY 67 450 C Mod MARIETTA GA HON - - 1 2 1 WEST CHRIS 281 450 C Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 2 3 2 KELLY CHAD 512 450 C Mod NORTH AUGUSTA SC SUZ - - 3 4 3 DOUGLAS JOSHUA 15 450 C Mod GUNTERSVILLE AL HON - - 5 6 4 BOZEMAN CHASE 913 450 C Mod GREENVILLE FL KAW - - 4 7 5 NIZZARI DAVID 581 450 C Mod ACWORTH GA SUZ - - DNF 1 6 HARE CASEY 14 450 C Mod WALNUT HILL FL HON - - DNF 5 7 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 67 Four Stroke Open CAIRO GA YAM - - 1 1 1 SAVAGE BLAKE 762 Four Stroke Open ST. GEORGE UT KAW - - 2 2 2 PETERS JOEY 35 Four Stroke Open ASBURY NJ YAM - - 3 4 3 ROGERS DEREK 313 Four Stroke Open ELLIJAY GA YAM - - 6 5 4 MILLER BLAIR 995 Four Stroke Open FISHERVILLE TN SUZ - - 5 6 5 PAUK JOHN 155 Four Stroke Open ARVADA CO KAW - - 11 3 6 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 Four Stroke Open LEEDS AL KAW - - 9 7 7 DEALMEIDA FELIPE 621 Four Stroke Open JACKSONVILLE FL HON - - 10 8 8 THOMPSON JAMES 132 Four Stroke Open VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 12 9 9 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 Four Stroke Open MICANOPY FL KTM - - 7 DNF 10 LIPPMAN DANIEL 356 Four Stroke Open FOMBELL PA SUZ - - 4 DNS 11 KILGORE DAVID 775 Four Stroke Open LISBON OH SUZ - - 8 DNS 12 COOK MILES 30 Four Stroke Open FAIRHOPE AL KAW - - 13 DNS 13 TORTORIGI JOHN PAUL 24 Four Stroke Open HAMPTON COVE AL KTM - - DNS DNF DNF DOUGLAS JOSHUA 15 Four Stroke Open GUNTERSVILLE AL HON - - DNF DNS DNF WESTBERRY BRANDON 738 Four Stroke Open CLEWISTON FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS TOKARSKI STEVEN 710 College B/C (17-24) SANTA FE SPRINGS CA YAM - - 2 1 1 DEVONALD-BATT ROBERT 5 College B/C (17-24) MICANOPY FL KTM - - 1 2 2 HARP BRENDAN 138 College B/C (17-24) GONZALES LA SUZ - - 3 3 3 BAUMERT JAKE 641 College B/C (17-24) BUCKNER KY KAW - - 4 4 4 SATTANNO SEAN 70 College B/C (17-24) BRADENTON FL HON - - 6 7 5 NELSON II WARREN 955 College B/C (17-24) BOYNE CITY MI SUZ - - 5 10 6 BUGG MICHAEL 732 College B/C (17-24) ROSE CITY MI HON - - 7 9 7 LAVIGNE P.O. 47 College B/C (17-24) REPENTIGNY QC HON - - 12 5 8 FRATZ-ORR NICK 144 College B/C (17-24) OAKLAND MD HON - - 9 12 9 DEALMEIDA FELIPE 621 College B/C (17-24) JACKSONVILLE FL HON - - 18 6 10 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 College B/C (17-24) QUAKERTOWN PA HON - - 13 13 11 KOELLER SEAN 212 College B/C (17-24) LAFAYETTE NJ KTM - - 11 15 12 STRUEBIG JOSH 147 College B/C (17-24) CAIRO GA HON - - 10 16 13 BANTUM DYLAN 929 College B/C (17-24) STRASBURG OH SUZ - - 19 11 14 DICKINSON KRISTOPHER 73 College B/C (17-24) CAIRO GA KAW - - 16 14 15 HOFFMAN ZACK 75 College B/C (17-24) SALEM IL KAW - - 15 17 16 TORTORIGI JOHN PAUL 24 College B/C (17-24) HAMPTON COVE AL KTM - - DNF 8 17 BURNS CLAY 28 College B/C (17-24) CORINTH MS YAM - - 17 20 18 DEMURO BRYAN 261 College B/C (17-24) YORK HAVEN PA SUZ - - 21 19 19 FORTE ALECK 587 College B/C (17-24) RICHFIELD NC KAW - - DNF 18 20 RADCLIFF COREY 4 College B/C (17-24) RALEIGH NC HON - - 8 DNS 21 COOK MILES 30 College B/C (17-24) FAIRHOPE AL KAW - - 14 DNS 22 MCCALLISTER DILLON 921 College B/C (17-24) WINCHESTER CA HON - - 20 DNS 23 HAMES ANDREW 125 College B/C (17-24) TYRONE GA YAM - - 22 DNS 24 MCRAE COLE 151 College B/C (17-24) BURNS TN SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF ALFORD DONALD 101 College B/C (17-24) RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW - - DNS DNS DNS GRIGGS MATT 223 25+ WESTPOINT TN KAW - - 1 1 1 HAAS PHILLIP 871 25+ SAINT CHARLES MN KTM - - 4 2 2 KELLY CHRISTOPHER 28 25+ BUFORD GA HON - - 5 3 3 ELAM ERIC 711 25+ SELMA AL KAW - - 2 DNS 4 KOLB KEVIN 5 25+ TEMPLE PA KAW - - 3 DNS 5 HALE NATHAN 253 25+ DOVER TN KAW - - DNS DNS DNS ELAM ERIC 711 30+ B/C SELMA AL KAW - - 1 1 1 HAAS PHILLIP 871 30+ B/C SAINT CHARLES MN KTM - - 3 2 2 DAVIDSON JOHN 46 30+ B/C PINSON AL YAM - - 2 4 3 KOLB KEVIN 5 30+ B/C TEMPLE PA KAW - - 4 3 4 KELLY CHRISTOPHER 28 30+ B/C BUFORD GA HON - - 5 5 5 MOORE WILLIAM 313 30+ B/C GRANTSBORO NC HON - - 6 6 6 HALE NATHAN 253 30+ B/C DOVER TN KAW - - DNS DNS DNS MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 30+ B/C ODENVILLE AL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS STILES CLARK 34 35+ TANNER AL KAW - - 1 1 1 TREADWELL MIKE 9 35+ TOLLAND CT KAW - - 2 2 2 MAY EARL 82 35+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 3 3 3 DAVIDSON JOHN 46 35+ PINSON AL YAM - - 6 4 4 COZADD KEVIN 48 35+ ATTALLA AL SUZ - - 4 DNS 5 MOORE WILLIAM 313 35+ GRANTSBORO NC HON - - 5 DNS 6 KOLB KEVIN 5 35+ TEMPLE PA KAW - - DNF DNS DNF TREADWELL MIKE 9 40+ TOLLAND CT KAW - - 1 1 1 MAY EARL 82 40+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 2 2 2 ADKINS BILLY 16 40+ LAKE CITY TN SUZ - - 3 3 3 CAMELIO JR JOHN 12 40+ HOLBROOK MA KAW - - 4 4 4 BEAMER MARK 5 40+ DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ - - 5 5 5 DAVIDSON JOHN 46 40+ B/C PINSON AL YAM - - 1 1 1 TYSON WARREN 196 40+ B/C PHENIX CITY AL YAM - - 2 2 2 MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 40+ B/C ODENVILLE AL KAW - - 3 3 3 MAY EARL 82 45+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 1 1 1 ADKINS BILLY 16 45+ LAKE CITY TN SUZ - - 2 2 2 CAMELIO JR JOHN 12 45+ HOLBROOK MA KAW - - 3 3 3 BEAMER MARK 5 45+ DELRAY BEACH FL SUZ - - 4 4 4 TYSON WARREN 196 45+ PHENIX CITY AL YAM - - 5 5 5 HEBERT NORMAN 97 45+ MANCHESTER CT KAW - - 6 6 6 HEBERT NORMAN 97 50+ MANCHESTER CT KAW - - 1 1 1 HAMES C.SCOTT 9 50+ TYRONE GA YAM - - 2 2 2 WILLIAMS JEFFREY 327 50+ FORSYTH GA YAM - - 3 3 3 STILES CLARK 34 Vet 25+ Expert TANNER AL KAW - - 1 1 1 JOHNSON BRYAN 156 Vet 25+ Expert CAIRO GA SUZ - - 2 2 2 MILLER BLAIR 995 Vet 25+ Expert FISHERVILLE TN SUZ - - 3 3 3 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Vet 25+ Expert TOLLAND CT KAW - - 5 4 4 THOMPSON MARCUS 79 Vet 25+ Expert LENOIR CITY TN YAM - - 6 6 5 KILGORE DAVID 775 Vet 25+ Expert LISBON OH SUZ - - 8 5 6 THOMPSON JAMES 132 Vet 25+ Expert VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 9 7 7 DANGLER KYLE 549 Vet 25+ Expert MOUNT PLEASANT TN KTM - - 10 8 8 MCCOY JANSIN 21 Vet 25+ Expert ATOKA TN KAW - - 11 DNF 9 PRESTON TRAVIS 11 Vet 25+ Expert MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 4 DNS 10 COOK ELLIOTT 75 Vet 25+ Expert WEST PALM BEACH FL SUZ - - 7 DNS 11 STELLA STEPHEN 343 Vet 25+ Expert WESTMINSTER MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 14 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB - - 1 1 1 GUYTON ELIJAH 60 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed CULLMAN AL HON - - 2 2 2 WHITE KAMERON 42 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed HARTSELLE AL HON - - 3 3 3 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Speed WAYNESBORO PA COB - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft WAYNESBORO PA COB - - 1 1 1 TURNER ANDREW 4 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft DALLAS GA YAM - - 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 51 (4-6) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 17 51 (4-6) Stock COLD SPRING HARBOR NY COB - - 3 1 1 KAUFFMAN CALLIN 65 51 (4-6) Stock WAYNESBORO PA COB - - 2 2 2 MANN ALEXANDER 25 51 (4-6) Stock VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 4 3 3 MILAM SETH 306 51 (4-6) Stock DE BERRY TX COB - - 5 4 4 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 51 (4-6) Stock MIAMI FL KTM - - 7 6 5 JONES AXL 77 51 (4-6) Stock ELLAVILLE GA KTM - - 6 8 6 BRASWELL CADEN 222 51 (4-6) Stock LITTLE RIVER SC COB - - 10 5 7 HUNT HAYDEN 92 51 (4-6) Stock LAURELVILLE OH COB - - 9 7 8 KRISCH EWAN 109 51 (4-6) Stock SANDWICH IL COB - - 8 11 9 GIBSON TREY 738 51 (4-6) Stock WANATAH IN COB - - 12 9 10 HOGAN KADEN 171 51 (4-6) Stock MARYSVILLE OH COB - - 11 10 11 STEWART III GREGORY 311 51 (4-6) Stock ELKHART IN COB - - 13 12 12 TURNER ANDREW 4 51 (4-6) Stock DALLAS GA COB - - 14 13 13 GUYTON ELIJAH 60 51 (4-6) Stock CULLMAN AL POL - - 15 14 14 WHITE KAMERON 42 51 (4-6) Stock HARTSELLE AL COB - - 16 16 15 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-6) Stock BAKERSFIELD CA COB - - 1 DNS 16 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 51 (4-6) Stock QUAKERTOWN PA COB - - DNS 15 17 MCCOY JAELON 512 51 (4-6) Stock TROY OH COB - - 17 DNS 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 51 (7-8) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MANN ETHAN 52 51 (7-8) Stock VANCOUVER WA MET - - 1 1 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 51 (7-8) Stock CARLISLE PA COB - - 4 2 2 KESSLER JACE 51 51 (7-8) Stock EAGLE MI MET - - 3 4 3 LINVILLE GAGE 402 51 (7-8) Stock CORDELE GA COB - - 5 5 4 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 51 (7-8) Stock HANOVER MA Unk - - 6 7 5 HARDWICK LAWSON 95 51 (7-8) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO COB - - 13 3 6 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 51 (7-8) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 11 6 7 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 51 (7-8) Stock MURRELLS INLET SC COB - - 8 9 8 ASHMORE WILL 82 51 (7-8) Stock HUBRON KY COB - - 9 10 9 PARMLEY KADEN 608 51 (7-8) Stock LA PORTE IN KTM - - 12 8 10 KEITH GAUGE 22 51 (7-8) Stock FREDERICK MD COB - - 2 18 11 ANDERSON OWEN 572 51 (7-8) Stock ELBURN IL COB - - 10 11 12 GATLIN COLBY 88 51 (7-8) Stock LENOIR CITY TN KTM - - 14 13 13 GRAY JACKSON 07 51 (7-8) Stock FORSYTH GA Unk - - 15 14 14 HARKINS COLE 220 51 (7-8) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 7 23 15 SCOTT DANIEL 9 51 (7-8) Stock DENVER NC COB - - 19 12 16 BELL ALEX 118 51 (7-8) Stock VERNON AL COB - - 17 15 17 VARN DYLAN 31 51 (7-8) Stock PLANT CITY FL POL - - 18 16 18 POPWELL LOGAN 336 51 (7-8) Stock CLANTON AL COB - - 16 21 19 JETT KIMBLE 10 51 (7-8) Stock NORWOOD LA COB - - 21 17 20 LEWIS LUKAS 537 51 (7-8) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 22 20 21 HUSTON NOLEN 7 51 (7-8) Stock SANFORD FL COB - - 23 22 22 GLASS TY 193 51 (7-8) Stock GOOD HOPE GA KTM - - 20 27 23 HARPER DEEGAN 47 51 (7-8) Stock NEW EGYPT NJ COB - - 25 24 24 WHITE CHANCE 83 51 (7-8) Stock HARTSELLE AL COB - - 24 25 25 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 51 (7-8) Stock FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - DNF 19 26 LEWIS SAGE 142 51 (7-8) Stock SANTA ROSA BEACH FL COB - - 26 28 27 SIMMS DAWSON 421 51 (7-8) Stock NORTH AUGUSTA SC COB - - 29 26 28 HOOK ZAC 121 51 (7-8) Stock DECATUR AL COB - - 27 29 29 GRIFFIS AIDAN 45 51 (7-8) Stock LAOTTO IN KTM - - 28 30 30 HILL GAVIN 729 51 (7-8) Stock HUEYTOWN AL COB - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 51 (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MANN ETHAN 52 51 (4-8) Open VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 1 1 1 KEITH GAUGE 22 51 (4-8) Open FREDERICK MD COB - - 2 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 51 (4-8) Open HANOVER MA Unk - - 3 3 3 LINVILLE GAGE 402 51 (4-8) Open CORDELE GA COB - - 4 6 4 HARDWICK LAWSON 95 51 (4-8) Open NEW FLORENCE MO COB - - 7 4 5 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 51 (4-8) Open LANSING MI COB - - 8 5 6 YENTZER CHASE 316 51 (4-8) Open CARLISLE PA COB - - 6 8 7 PARMLEY KADEN 608 51 (4-8) Open LA PORTE IN KTM - - 10 10 8 GRAY JACKSON 07 51 (4-8) Open FORSYTH GA Unk - - 14 7 9 GATLIN COLBY 88 51 (4-8) Open LENOIR CITY TN KTM - - 13 11 10 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 51 (4-8) Open FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - 15 12 11 JETT KIMBLE 10 51 (4-8) Open NORWOOD LA COB - - 18 13 12 GLASS TY 193 51 (4-8) Open GOOD HOPE GA KTM - - 12 19 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 51 (4-8) Open DENVER NC COB - - 19 14 14 POPWELL LOGAN 336 51 (4-8) Open CLANTON AL COB - - 16 17 15 ASHMORE WILL 82 51 (4-8) Open HUBRON KY COB - - 26 9 16 ANDERSON OWEN 572 51 (4-8) Open ELBURN IL COB - - 20 16 17 MANN ALEXANDER 25 51 (4-8) Open VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 22 18 18 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 51 (4-8) Open MURRELLS INLET SC COB - - 11 29 19 BELL ALEX 118 51 (4-8) Open VERNON AL COB - - 27 15 20 LEWIS LUKAS 537 51 (4-8) Open LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 21 21 21 HARPER DEEGAN 47 51 (4-8) Open NEW EGYPT NJ COB - - 23 20 22 KESSLER JACE 51 51 (4-8) Open EAGLE MI MET - - 5 DNF 23 HUSTON NOLEN 7 51 (4-8) Open SANFORD FL COB - - 25 22 24 SIMMS DAWSON 421 51 (4-8) Open NORTH AUGUSTA SC COB - - 24 28 25 JONES AXL 77 51 (4-8) Open ELLAVILLE GA KTM - - 30 24 26 HOGAN KADEN 171 51 (4-8) Open MARYSVILLE OH COB - - 28 30 27 GIBSON TREY 738 51 (4-8) Open WANATAH IN COB - - 37 23 28 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 51 (4-8) Open MIAMI FL KTM - - 35 25 29 HUNT HAYDEN 007 51 (4-8) Open LAURELVILLE OH COB - - 33 27 30 LEWIS SAGE 142 51 (4-8) Open SANTA ROSA BEACH FL COB - - 31 31 31 STEWART III GREGORY 311 51 (4-8) Open ELKHART IN COB - - 29 34 32 KRISCH EWAN 109 51 (4-8) Open SANDWICH IL COB - - 32 33 33 HOOK ZAC 121 51 (4-8) Open DECATUR AL COB - - DNF 32 34 HARKINS COLE 220 51 (4-8) Open LANSING MI COB - - 9 DNS 35 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-8) Open BAKERSFIELD CA COB - - 17 DNS 36 WHITE CHANCE 83 51 (4-8) Open HARTSELLE AL COB - - DNS 26 37 MCCOY JAELON 512 51 (4-8) Open TROY OH COB - - 34 DNS 38 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 51 (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA COB - - DNS 35 39 BRASWELL CADEN 222 51 (4-8) Open LITTLE RIVER SC COB - - 36 DNS 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 65 (7-9) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-9) Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - 1 1 1 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-9) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 2 2 2 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-9) Stock VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 5 3 3 DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-9) Stock NEWBERRY SC KTM - - 3 5 4 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM - - 6 4 5 HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-9) Stock WOODLAKE CA KTM - - 8 6 6 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-9) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 7 7 7 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-9) Stock STATESVILLE TX COB - - 4 12 8 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-9) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - 12 8 9 KEITH GAUGE 22 65 (7-9) Stock FREDERICK MD COB - - 13 10 10 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-9) Stock MAYLENE AL POL - - 15 9 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-9) Stock SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 16 11 12 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (7-9) Stock HANOVER MA Unk - - 14 15 13 KESSLER JACE 51 65 (7-9) Stock EAGLE MI KTM - - 18 13 14 LINVILLE GAGE 402 65 (7-9) Stock CORDELE GA KTM - - 19 14 15 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65 (7-9) Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ COB - - 17 20 16 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-9) Stock ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 23 16 17 GRAY JACKSON 07 65 (7-9) Stock FORSYTH GA Unk - - 22 17 18 SMITH HAYDEN 802 65 (7-9) Stock LAWRENCEBURG TN KTM - - 24 19 19 HARKINS COLE 220 65 (7-9) Stock LANSING MI KTM - - 21 22 20 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 65 (7-9) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 9 DNF 21 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA KTM - - 25 24 22 TAYLOR JAIDEN 21 65 (7-9) Stock LANSING MI COB - - 29 21 23 JETT KIMBLE 110 65 (7-9) Stock NORWOOD LA KTM - - 27 25 24 DUNN CARTER 25 65 (7-9) Stock ROLLA MO KTM - - 30 23 25 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA COB - - 26 28 26 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (7-9) Stock CLANTON AL COB - - 28 27 27 ANDERSON JAKE 571 65 (7-9) Stock ELBURN IL KTM - - 31 26 28 MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-9) Stock HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 10 DNS 29 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-9) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 11 DNS 30 MASIUI JEAN PIERRE 15 65 (7-9) Stock MIAMI HIALEAH FL KTM - - DNS 18 31 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 65 (7-9) Stock FORT WALTON BEACH FL COB - - 20 DNS 32 ANDERSON OWEN 572 65 (7-9) Stock ELBURN IL KTM - - 32 DNS 33 HANSFORD ETHAN 211 65 (7-9) Stock MURRELLS INLET SC KTM - - DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 65 (7-9) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-9) Mod NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 2 2 1 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-9) Mod VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 1 3 2 SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-9) Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 5 1 3 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-9) Mod STATESVILLE TX COB - - 3 4 4 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-9) Mod BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - 4 7 5 DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-9) Mod NEWBERRY SC KTM - - 7 8 6 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 65 (7-9) Mod TENINO WA YAM - - 6 9 7 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-9) Mod CLERMONT FL KTM - - 11 6 8 HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-9) Mod WOODLAKE CA KTM - - 8 10 9 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-9) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 14 5 10 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (7-9) Mod HANOVER MA Unk - - 10 14 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-9) Mod SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 15 12 12 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-9) Mod ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 12 15 13 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-9) Mod MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 13 16 14 LINVILLE GAGE 402 65 (7-9) Mod CORDELE GA KTM - - 17 13 15 ANDERSON JAKE 571 65 (7-9) Mod ELBURN IL KTM - - 18 19 16 DUNN CARTER 25 65 (7-9) Mod ROLLA MO KTM - - 21 17 17 MASIUI JEAN PIERRE 15 65 (7-9) Mod MIAMI HIALEAH FL KTM - - 20 18 18 MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-9) Mod HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 9 DNS 19 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-9) Mod MAYLENE AL POL - - DNS 11 20 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65 (7-9) Mod MAPLE SHADE NJ COB - - 16 DNS 21 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (7-9) Mod CARLISLE PA COB - - 19 DNS 22 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-9) Mod CARLISLE PA KTM - - 22 DNS 23 JETT KIMBLE 110 65 (7-9) Mod NORWOOD LA KTM - - 23 DNS 24 HARKINS COLE 220 65 (7-9) Mod LANSING MI KTM - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 65 (7-11) Open Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (7-11) Open Mod LANESBORO MA KTM - - 1 2 1 LOPES ENZO 2 65 (7-11) Open Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 4 1 2 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (7-11) Open Mod PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 2 3 3 FRYE JARRETT 100 65 (7-11) Open Mod MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM - - 3 5 4 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (7-11) Open Mod GREER SC KTM - - 5 4 5 MASHBURN PARKER 223 65 (7-11) Open Mod STATESVILLE TX COB - - 7 6 6 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 65 (7-11) Open Mod NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 6 7 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (7-11) Open Mod CUMMING GA KTM - - 8 8 8 PARK CULLIN 43 65 (7-11) Open Mod CLERMONT FL KTM - - 10 9 9 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (7-11) Open Mod SHELBY NC COB - - 15 10 10 TURPIN JACKSON 10 65 (7-11) Open Mod LOCUST GROVE GA COB - - 11 14 11 CLARK BRYCE 111 65 (7-11) Open Mod SAVANNAH GA KTM - - 18 11 12 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (7-11) Open Mod COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - 17 13 13 PENDLETON HENRY 20 65 (7-11) Open Mod ANNAPOLIS MD KTM - - 20 12 14 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (7-11) Open Mod FENTON MO COB - - 9 DNS 15 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (7-11) Open Mod JESUP GA KTM - - 12 DNS 16 SWOLL JALEK 352 65 (7-11) Open Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 13 DNS 17 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (7-11) Open Mod DALLAS GA KTM - - 14 DNS 18 LUCAS KYLE 332 65 (7-11) Open Mod MAYLENE AL POL - - 16 DNS 19 PAPI BROCK 144 65 (7-11) Open Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 19 DNS 20 MANN ETHAN 52 65 (7-11) Open Mod VANCOUVER WA Unk - - 21 DNS 21 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (7-11) Open Mod STOW MA KTM - - 22 DNS 22 YENTZER COLTON 63 65 (7-11) Open Mod CARLISLE PA KTM - - 23 DNS 23 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (7-11) Open Mod BROOKEVILLE MD COB - - DNF DNS DNF HERNANDEZ BRANDON 58 65 (7-11) Open Mod WOODLAKE CA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DOOLITTLE GRANTT 5 65 (7-11) Open Mod NEWBERRY SC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS MCELVAIN JAMES 114 65 (7-11) Open Mod HAVELOCK NC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 65 (10-11) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LOPES ENZO 2 65 (10-11) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 3 1 1 BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (10-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KTM - - 4 2 2 PAPI BROCK 144 65 (10-11) Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 2 4 3 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (10-11) Mod PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 1 5 4 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (10-11) Mod DALLAS GA KTM - - 7 7 5 DRAKE DEREK 33 65 (10-11) Mod SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 6 8 6 GODWIN KYLER 89 65 (10-11) Mod VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 9 6 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (10-11) Mod CUMMING GA KTM - - 5 10 8 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (10-11) Mod FENTON MO COB - - 10 9 9 WARD TANNER 84 65 (10-11) Mod BRIGHT ON COB - - 8 11 10 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (10-11) Mod SHELBY NC COB - - 11 13 11 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 65 (10-11) Mod OKEANA OH KTM - - 12 14 12 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (10-11) Mod STOW MA KTM - - 14 15 13 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 65 (10-11) Mod QUAKERTOWN PA YAM - - 15 16 14 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (10-11) Mod GREER SC KTM - - DNS 3 16 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (10-11) Mod COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - DNS 12 17 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (10-11) Mod JESUP GA KTM - - 13 DNS 18 SHARP GARRETT 100 65 (10-11) Mod BREMEN GA YAM - - DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 65 (10-11) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 65 (10-11) Stock LANESBORO MA KTM - - 1 2 1 LOPES ENZO 2 65 (10-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL KTM - - 2 3 2 STOKES LOGAN 70 65 (10-11) Stock GREER SC KTM - - 4 6 3 FASNACHT CHASE 301 65 (10-11) Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 3 7 4 GODWIN KYLER 89 65 (10-11) Stock VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 7 4 5 DRAKE DEREK 33 65 (10-11) Stock SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 12 1 6 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 65 (10-11) Stock DALLAS GA KTM - - 6 8 7 HEFFNER KOBE 93 65 (10-11) Stock CUMMING GA KTM - - 5 11 8 HICKS MICHAEL 460 65 (10-11) Stock FENTON MO COB - - 13 5 9 WARD TANNER 84 65 (10-11) Stock BRIGHT ON COB - - 10 10 10 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 65 (10-11) Stock COPPERAS COVE TX KTM - - 8 13 11 ASHLEY BLAKE 525 65 (10-11) Stock CONYERS GA KTM - - 11 12 12 BARE GOODMAN 520 65 (10-11) Stock SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - DNF 9 13 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 65 (10-11) Stock OKEANA OH KTM - - 16 14 14 HILYER TAYLOR 784 65 (10-11) Stock PLEASANT GROOVE AL KTM - - 18 15 15 SHARP GARRETT 100 65 (10-11) Stock BREMEN GA YAM - - 9 DNS 16 RIOS TOMMY 24 65 (10-11) Stock SHELBY NC COB - - 14 DNS 17 GIBBS JOSHUA 30 65 (10-11) Stock JESUP GA KTM - - 15 DNS 18 GUTIERRES GABE 49 65 (10-11) Stock STOW MA KTM - - 17 DNS 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 85 (9-11) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUNN JUSTIN 45 85 (9-11) Stock RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 1 1 STACK TANNER 382 85 (9-11) Stock OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 1 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (9-11) Stock ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 3 3 3 BARE GOODMAN 520 85 (9-11) Stock SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - 7 5 4 LOPES ENZO 92 85 (9-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - 6 6 5 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 85 (9-11) Stock SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 11 4 6 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 85 (9-11) Stock SALEM IL SUZ - - 10 7 7 GODWIN KYLER 89 85 (9-11) Stock VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 8 10 8 ASHLEY BLAKE 525 85 (9-11) Stock CONYERS GA SUZ - - 14 9 9 CHARBONEAU CODY 44 85 (9-11) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 12 12 10 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 85 (9-11) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 17 8 11 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 85 (9-11) Stock WILLIS TX YAM - - 4 DNF 12 SHARP GARRETT 100 85 (9-11) Stock BREMEN GA YAM - - 15 11 13 BEAUDOIN JUSTIN 121 85 (9-11) Stock LANESBORO MA KAW - - 13 13 14 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (9-11) Stock MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 5 DNF 15 HICKS MICHAEL 460 85 (9-11) Stock FENTON MO KAW - - 9 DNF 16 CODY WILL 59 85 (9-11) Stock CANTON NC KTM - - DNF 14 17 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Stock CAIRO GA YAM - - 16 DNS 18 DRAKE DEREK 33 85 (9-11) Stock SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 18 DNS 19 MITCHELL CAMRON 451 85 (9-11) Stock DALLAS GA YAM - - 19 DNS 20 TYSON HUNTER 120 85 (9-11) Stock HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 85 (9-11) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TENNANT CHALLEN 71 85 (9-11) Mod WILLIS TX YAM - - 4 1 1 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 85 (9-11) Mod SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 1 4 2 DUNN JUSTIN 45 85 (9-11) Mod RALEIGH NC YAM - - 3 3 3 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (9-11) Mod ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 5 2 4 STACK TANNER 382 85 (9-11) Mod OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 2 8 5 BEAUDOIN JACOB 524 85 (9-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KAW - - 6 6 6 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 85 (9-11) Mod SALEM IL SUZ - - 8 5 7 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 85 (9-11) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 11 7 8 BARE GOODMAN 520 85 (9-11) Mod SUMMERVILLE SC YAM - - 9 9 9 DRAKE DEREK 33 85 (9-11) Mod SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 7 12 10 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (9-11) Mod MCMURRAY PA KTM - - 10 10 11 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Mod CAIRO GA YAM - - 13 11 12 GODWIN KYLER 89 85 (9-11) Mod VALLEY GRANDE AL KTM - - 14 13 13 CODY WILL 59 85 (9-11) Mod CANTON NC KTM - - 12 15 14 BEAUDOIN JUSTIN 121 85 (9-11) Mod LANESBORO MA KAW - - 15 16 15 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 85 (9-11) Mod OKEANA OH KTM - - 17 17 16 SHARP GARRETT 100 85 (9-11) Mod BREMEN GA YAM - - 16 DNF 17 HICKS MICHAEL 460 85 (9-11) Mod FENTON MO KAW - - DNS 14 18 LOPES ENZO 92 85 (9-11) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - 18 DNS 19 TYSON HUNTER 120 85 (9-11) Mod HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 85 (12-13) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELL CHASE 235 85 (12-13) Stock CAIRO GA KAW - - 1 2 1 BROWN DONNY 381 85 (12-13) Stock SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 3 1 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85 (12-13) Stock BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 5 3 3 CROWN JOEY 35 85 (12-13) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ - - 7 4 4 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85 (12-13) Stock BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - 2 10 5 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 85 (12-13) Stock ALABASTER AL KAW - - 6 7 6 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 85 (12-13) Stock TENINO WA YAM - - 8 9 7 WHITE ROOKIE 663 85 (12-13) Stock WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 14 6 8 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85 (12-13) Stock BRICK NJ SUZ - - 12 8 9 HAYES ASHTON 299 85 (12-13) Stock ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 17 5 10 MOREDA BRUNO 12 85 (12-13) Stock VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 10 13 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85 (12-13) Stock CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - 13 11 12 ESPER BRADLEY 27 85 (12-13) Stock BUTLER PA KAW - - 9 19 13 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85 (12-13) Stock WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 11 18 14 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 85 (12-13) Stock DANVILLE VA YAM - - 16 16 15 WROZYNA WESTEN 178 85 (12-13) Stock NEWTONVILLE ON HON - - 18 15 16 EDISON JACOB 36 85 (12-13) Stock WOODHAVEN MI SUZ - - 22 14 17 DAVIS IV PETER 151 85 (12-13) Stock CAIRO GA SUZ - - 20 17 18 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 85 (12-13) Stock ROLLA MO YAM - - 26 12 19 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85 (12-13) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 15 23 20 NEECE CODY 677 85 (12-13) Stock ABINGDON VA KTM - - 19 21 21 DUNN TREVOR 213 85 (12-13) Stock MOBILE AL KAW - - 21 20 22 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85 (12-13) Stock HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 4 DNF 23 SMITH CREWS 110 85 (12-13) Stock LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 23 22 24 JACKSON RICHARD 38 85 (12-13) Stock HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 27 24 25 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 85 (12-13) Stock MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 28 25 26 GREEN TREY 3 85 (12-13) Stock GAFFNEY SC KTM - - 24 31 27 HUSSIN NATHAN 747 85 (12-13) Stock TILLSONBURG ON KAW - - 30 27 28 INSULL ANDREW 124 85 (12-13) Stock STANLEY NC YAM - - 29 28 29 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 85 (12-13) Stock BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 25 33 30 MANDELKE JONO 86 85 (12-13) Stock STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 31 29 31 GASTON WILLIAM 49 85 (12-13) Stock COLUMBIA SC KAW - - DNF 32 32 MORROW KAITLYN 65 85 (12-13) Stock HOUSTON TX YAM - - DNS 26 34 HALL CALEB 161 85 (12-13) Stock OSWEGO NY KTM - - DNS 30 35 ZIZZO ZACK 75 85 (12-13) Stock CABLE OH HON - - DNF DNF DNF WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85 (12-13) Stock ST COUD FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 85 (12-13) Stock COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF CAMARATA JORDAN 898 85 (12-13) Stock SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 85 (12-13) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELL CHASE 235 85 (12-13) Mod CAIRO GA KAW - - 1 1 1 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 85 (12-13) Mod HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 3 2 2 CROWN JOEY 35 85 (12-13) Mod METAMORA MI SUZ - - 2 5 3 HAYES ASHTON 299 85 (12-13) Mod ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 4 9 4 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85 (12-13) Mod BRICK NJ SUZ - - 8 6 5 MOREDA BRUNO 12 85 (12-13) Mod VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 5 11 6 WROZYNA WESTEN 178 85 (12-13) Mod NEWTONVILLE ON HON - - 10 10 7 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 85 (12-13) Mod DANVILLE VA YAM - - 11 12 8 BROWN DONNY 381 85 (12-13) Mod SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 9 14 9 ESPER BRADLEY 27 85 (12-13) Mod BUTLER PA KAW - - 6 17 10 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85 (12-13) Mod BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 22 3 11 WHITE ROOKIE 663 85 (12-13) Mod WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 21 4 12 KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 85 (12-13) Mod COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - 7 18 13 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 85 (12-13) Mod TENINO WA YAM - - 20 8 14 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 85 (12-13) Mod ST COUD FL KAW - - 13 15 15 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 85 (12-13) Mod ALABASTER AL KAW - - 12 16 16 NEECE CODY 677 85 (12-13) Mod ABINGDON VA KTM - - 15 19 17 DUNN TREVOR 213 85 (12-13) Mod MOBILE AL KAW - - 17 21 18 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 85 (12-13) Mod ROLLA MO YAM - - 34 7 19 EDISON JACOB 36 85 (12-13) Mod WOODHAVEN MI SUZ - - 19 22 20 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 85 (12-13) Mod CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - 16 28 21 HUSSIN NATHAN 747 85 (12-13) Mod TILLSONBURG ON KAW - - 23 24 22 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 85 (12-13) Mod COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 29 20 23 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 85 (12-13) Mod BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 27 23 24 MAXEY TOMMY 00 85 (12-13) Mod BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - DNF 13 25 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 85 (12-13) Mod MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 25 26 26 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 85 (12-13) Mod WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 14 DNF 27 GREEN TREY 3 85 (12-13) Mod GAFFNEY SC KTM - - 24 31 28 JACKSON RICHARD 38 85 (12-13) Mod HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 32 25 29 COZADD AUSTIN 138 85 (12-13) Mod ATTALLA AL SUZ - - 28 29 30 INSULL ANDREW 124 85 (12-13) Mod STANLEY NC YAM - - 31 27 31 MANDELKE JONO 86 85 (12-13) Mod STILLMAN VALLEY IL KAW - - 33 30 32 ZIZZO ZACK 75 85 (12-13) Mod CABLE OH HON - - 30 34 33 SMITH CREWS 110 85 (12-13) Mod LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 26 DNF 34 GASTON WILLIAM 49 85 (12-13) Mod COLUMBIA SC KAW - - 35 33 35 DAVIS IV PETER 151 85 (12-13) Mod CAIRO GA SUZ - - 18 DNS 36 HALL CALEB 161 85 (12-13) Mod OSWEGO NY KTM - - DNS 32 37 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 85 (12-13) Mod SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: 85 (14-15) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WEBB COOPER 175 85 (14-15) Mod NEWPORT NC HON - - 1 1 1 EDLER STONE 60 85 (14-15) Mod DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 5 2 2 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 85 (14-15) Mod ATTICA MI YAM - - 4 4 3 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 85 (14-15) Mod WHEATLAND CA HON - - 6 3 4 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 85 (14-15) Mod RICHMOND IL KAW - - 8 5 5 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 85 (14-15) Mod BELTON SC YAM - - 11 6 6 COBB SHANE 27 85 (14-15) Mod CAIRO GA HON - - 10 7 7 SMITH JORDON 62 85 (14-15) Mod BELMONT NC SUZ - - 2 DNF 8 TUCKER KEITH 641 85 (14-15) Mod FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 3 DNF 9 LOCKLIN CORY 920 85 (14-15) Mod DECATUR AL SUZ - - DNF 8 10 BUNKER BRADEN 63 85 (14-15) Mod ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 9 DNF 11 SCOGINS CHAD 396 85 (14-15) Mod FORT WORTH TX YAM - - 7 DNS 12 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 85 (14-15) Mod SALEM IL KAW - - 12 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Jr Mini (9-13) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 2 1 1 BROWN DONNY 381 Jr Mini (9-13) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 1 2 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 Jr Mini (9-13) TENINO WA YAM - - 3 5 3 CROWN JOEY 35 Jr Mini (9-13) METAMORA MI SUZ - - 6 3 4 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 Jr Mini (9-13) BRIGHTON MI KAW - - 7 4 5 STACK TANNER 382 Jr Mini (9-13) OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 4 10 6 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Jr Mini (9-13) BRICK NJ SUZ - - 11 7 7 STEPHENSON CARTER 24 Jr Mini (9-13) ROLLA MO YAM - - 10 9 8 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Jr Mini (9-13) ORLANDO FL SUZ - - 14 8 9 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Jr Mini (9-13) DANVILLE VA YAM - - 13 13 10 DAVIS IV PETER 151 Jr Mini (9-13) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 17 11 11 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 Jr Mini (9-13) ST COUD FL KAW - - 9 19 12 ROTHENSTINE BLAKE 67 Jr Mini (9-13) ALABASTER AL KAW - - 16 14 13 NEECE CODY 677 Jr Mini (9-13) ABINGDON VA KTM - - 20 16 14 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Jr Mini (9-13) SALEM IL SUZ - - 23 15 15 DUNN TREVOR 213 Jr Mini (9-13) MOBILE AL KAW - - 22 17 16 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 Jr Mini (9-13) BAINBRIDGE GA KTM - - 19 20 17 DUNN JUSTIN 45 Jr Mini (9-13) RALEIGH NC YAM - - 18 22 18 MAXEY TOMMY 00 Jr Mini (9-13) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - DNF 6 19 HODGES HANNAH 172 Jr Mini (9-13) DELAND FL SUZ - - 21 23 20 ESPER BRADLEY 27 Jr Mini (9-13) BUTLER PA KAW - - 8 DNF 21 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 Jr Mini (9-13) LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ - - 29 18 22 JACKSON RICHARD 38 Jr Mini (9-13) HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 28 21 23 LEININGER JOSHUA 425 Jr Mini (9-13) MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 25 24 24 MORROW KAITLYN 65 Jr Mini (9-13) HOUSTON TX YAM - - 27 25 25 HENDRIX DAYTON 99 Jr Mini (9-13) EAGLEVILLE TN KAW - - 31 26 26 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Jr Mini (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 26 DNF 27 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Jr Mini (9-13) WILLIS TX YAM - - 5 DNS 28 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 Jr Mini (9-13) CAMP HILL PA SUZ - - DNS 12 29 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Jr Mini (9-13) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 12 DNS 30 MOSIMAN MICHAEL 342 Jr Mini (9-13) SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 15 DNS 31 DRAKE DEREK 33 Jr Mini (9-13) SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KAW - - 24 DNS 32 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Jr Mini (9-13) ATTALLA AL SUZ - - 30 DNS 33 LOPES ENZO 92 Jr Mini (9-13) COCONUT CREEK FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS CAMARATA JORDAN 898 Jr Mini (9-13) SENOIA GA KAW - - DNS DNS DNS KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 Jr Mini (9-13) COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS TYSON HUNTER 120 Jr Mini (9-13) HAVANA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - 1 1 1 WEBB COOPER 175 Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWPORT NC HON - - 3 2 2 BAKER DANIEL 431 Supermini 1 (12-15) CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 4 3 3 BROWN DONNY 381 Supermini 1 (12-15) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 5 5 4 BELL CHASE 235 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KAW - - 2 10 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 Supermini 1 (12-15) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 4 6 GAINES NICK 707 Supermini 1 (12-15) RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 6 11 7 EDLER STONE 60 Supermini 1 (12-15) DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 11 7 8 SCOGINS CHAD 396 Supermini 1 (12-15) FORT WORTH TX YAM - - 10 9 9 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Supermini 1 (12-15) INEZ KY KAW - - 8 13 10 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Supermini 1 (12-15) HUNTINGTOWN MD SUZ - - 14 8 11 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 Supermini 1 (12-15) RICHMOND IL KAW - - 17 12 12 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 Supermini 1 (12-15) WHEATLAND CA HON - - 13 17 13 SMITH JORDON 62 Supermini 1 (12-15) BELMONT NC SUZ - - 25 6 14 MAXEY TOMMY 00 Supermini 1 (12-15) BLOOMINGDALE GA SUZ - - 15 16 15 HAYES ASHTON 299 Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 20 14 16 WHITE ROOKIE 663 Supermini 1 (12-15) WINCHESTER CA SUZ - - 7 27 17 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Supermini 1 (12-15) MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 21 15 18 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 Supermini 1 (12-15) ATTICA MI YAM - - 18 18 19 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 Supermini 1 (12-15) TENINO WA YAM - - 19 19 20 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - 9 32 21 MOREDA BRUNO 12 Supermini 1 (12-15) VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 22 20 22 COBB SHANE 315 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 28 21 23 JACKSON RICHARD 38 Supermini 1 (12-15) HOLDENVILLE OK KAW - - 26 23 24 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Supermini 1 (12-15) ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 27 24 25 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 Supermini 1 (12-15) SALEM IL KAW - - 30 25 26 INSULL ANDREW 24 Supermini 1 (12-15) STANLEY NC YAM - - 34 22 27 LOCKLIN CORY 920 Supermini 1 (12-15) DECATUR AL SUZ - - 31 26 28 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 Supermini 1 (12-15) BELTON SC YAM - - 29 29 29 CHANDLER HUNTER 114 Supermini 1 (12-15) WINTER HAVEN FL SUZ - - 23 DNF 30 DAVIS IV PETER 151 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 33 28 31 DAVIS JACK 97 Supermini 1 (12-15) HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 32 30 32 PECEVICH MIRANDA 111 Supermini 1 (12-15) PACE FL KAW - - DNF 31 33 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Supermini 1 (12-15) VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 16 DNS 34 KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 Supermini 1 (12-15) COLUMBIA MD SUZ - - 24 DNS 35 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Supermini 1 (12-15) BRICK NJ SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WEBB COOPER 175 Supermini 2 (13-16) NEWPORT NC HON - - 1 1 1 GAINES NICK 707 Supermini 2 (13-16) RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 3 2 2 SMITH JORDON 62 Supermini 2 (13-16) BELMONT NC SUZ - - 5 3 3 BAKER DANIEL 431 Supermini 2 (13-16) CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 7 4 4 BELL CHASE 235 Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA KAW - - 6 5 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 Supermini 2 (13-16) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 4 9 6 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Supermini 2 (13-16) INEZ KY KAW - - 8 7 7 MCCULLOCH CODY 68 Supermini 2 (13-16) ATTICA MI YAM - - 12 8 8 EDLER STONE 60 Supermini 2 (13-16) DESTREHAN LA YAM - - 10 10 9 GRAFFUNDER TROY 49 Supermini 2 (13-16) WHEATLAND CA HON - - 9 11 10 NAGY ALEXANDER 519 Supermini 2 (13-16) RICHMOND IL KAW - - 11 13 11 MOREDA BRUNO 12 Supermini 2 (13-16) VALLEY FORD CA SUZ - - 13 12 12 BROWN DONNY 381 Supermini 2 (13-16) SIGNAL MTN TN KTM - - 2 DNF 13 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Supermini 2 (13-16) MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 21 6 14 HAYES ASHTON 299 Supermini 2 (13-16) ROCKFORD MI SUZ - - 14 14 15 DAVIS JACK 97 Supermini 2 (13-16) HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 19 16 16 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - DNF 15 17 COBB SHANE 315 Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA SUZ - - 17 DNF 18 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Supermini 2 (13-16) VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 15 DNS 19 BUNKER BRADEN 63 Supermini 2 (13-16) ALPHARETTA GA HON - - 16 DNS 20 TRAYNHAM MICAH 607 Supermini 2 (13-16) BELTON SC YAM - - 18 DNS 21 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Supermini 2 (13-16) DANVILLE VA YAM - - 20 DNS 22 CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Supermini 2 (13-16) PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - DNF DNS DNF SCOGINS CHAD 396 Supermini 2 (13-16) FORT WORTH TX YAM - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 67 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 1 4 1 ALIX DAKOTA 37 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C JAY VT YAM - - 3 3 2 GAINES NICK 707 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C RINGGOLD GA KAW - - 7 1 3 MCELRATH SHANE 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CANTON NC KTM - - 5 5 4 OWEN JACE 401 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHARLESTON IL SUZ - - 2 8 5 BALKOVIC JAREK 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAMP HILL PA YAM - - 6 6 6 FORD COLTON 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CARTERSVILLE GA KTM - - 12 2 7 COATES PAUL 77 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 9 9 8 TURPIN BRYAN 817 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LOCUST GROVE GA KAW - - 11 10 9 CIANCIARULO ADAM 92 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PORT ORANGE FL KAW - - 4 19 10 MOSIMAN JOSH 242 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SEBASTOPOL CA SUZ - - 13 11 11 LEININGER AARON 195 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOORESVILLE NC YAM - - 14 14 12 CORNWELL CODY 696 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YORK SC SUZ - - 18 13 13 VARTY COLE 26 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C EDSON AB HON - - 16 15 14 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C INEZ KY KAW - - 21 12 15 FERRELL NICK 14 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C TOWNSEND DE YAM - - 20 18 16 IMMEL TITAN 82 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ADAIR IA HON - - 17 23 17 LODS PATRICK 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOBILE AL KTM - - 24 17 18 LOCURCIO LORENZO 830 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MIAMI FL SUZ - - 26 16 19 BAKER DANIEL 431 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CRITTENDEN KY HON - - 10 DNF 20 SPANGLER DEAN 255 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CORONA CA YAM - - 25 22 21 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 547 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MEMPHIS TN KAW - - 28 21 22 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COCOA FL SUZ - - 31 20 23 TUCKER KEITH 641 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 23 29 24 KRISMAN TYLER 327 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PINE GROVE CA YAM - - 29 24 25 BEENE TYLER 767 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHICKAMAUGA GA SUZ - - 33 26 26 DAVIS JACK 97 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HUNTSVILLE AL KTM - - 32 28 27 CLARKE AARON 114 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ROSWELL GA SUZ - - DNF 25 28 DELANEY WESLEY 40 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DUNCANVILLE AL YAM - - 34 27 29 CLASON CADE 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MEDINA OH KTM - - DNS 7 30 LEOCATA CLAUDO 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM - - 8 DNS 31 KUYKENDALL KODY 321 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FRANKLINVILLE NC YAM - - 15 DNS 32 OSBY JOSHUA 787 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN SUZ - - 19 DNS 33 BOYD DERRICK 808 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WILLOW HILL IL YAM - - 22 DNS 34 TATE TREVOR 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREENBRIER TN KAW - - 27 DNS 35 YOUNG BRADFORD 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DELRAY BEACH FL KAW - - 30 DNS 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2011 Spring Classic - 3/7/2011 Millcreek MX Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OWEN JACE 401 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CHARLESTON IL SUZ 1 - 1 2 1 COVINGTON THOMAS 64 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C TEMECULA CA KAW 3 - 3 1